Silent Run Spring II

Franklin TN

May 16, 2021


Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mystique Tucker Lecompte 15.00
Reserve Classic Vinyl Lyla Schenck 10.00
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Charlie Boy Kate Mentag 15.00
Champion Card Shark Charlotte Beasley 15.00
Reserve Winsome Rhapsody Suzanne Hays 10.00
Green Rider
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Kingston Jacqueline Cagle 15.00
Reserve Keelin Robertson 10.00
Beginner Rider
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Kingston Jacqueline Cagle 15.00
Reserve Schoedown Haidyn Grey Williams 10.00

Class: 2 - Walk/Trot Poles Eq O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Norah Dodson, Butterscotch 7.00
4 Lara Palmer, Miss Money Penny 6.00

Class: 3 - Walk/Trot Poles Eq O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Lara Palmer, Miss Money Penny 7.00
4 Norah Dodson, Butterscotch 6.00

Class: 4 - Walk/Trot Poles Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Lara Palmer, Miss Money Penny 7.00
4 Norah Dodson, Butterscotch 6.00

Class: 6 - Walk/Trot Crossrails O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 William Tarpy, Sno Secret 6.00

Class: 6 - Walk/Trot Crossrails O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Mary Holland Tarpy, Brighton Breezy 7.00

Class: 7 - Walk/Trot Crossrails O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 William Tarpy, Sno Secret 8.00

Class: 7 - Walk/Trot Crossrails O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Mary Holland Tarpy, Brighton Breezy 5.00

Class: 8 - Walk/Trot Crossrails Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 William Tarpy, Sno Secret 10.00

Class: 8 - Walk/Trot Crossrails Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Mary Holland Tarpy, Brighton Breezy 6.00

Class: 9 - Green Rider O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacqueline Cagle, Kingston 10.00
2 Keelin Robertson 8.00
4 Ava Gosnell, Hidden Treasure 6.00

Class: 10 - Green Rider O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacqueline Cagle, Kingston 10.00
4 Marin Arkle, Pixie Dust 6.00
5 Ava Gosnell, Hidden Treasure 5.00
6 Keelin Robertson 4.00

Class: 11 - Green Rider Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacqueline Cagle, Kingston 10.00
2 Marin Arkle, Pixie Dust 8.00
5 Keelin Robertson 5.00

Class: 15 - Beginner Rider O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacqueline Cagle, Kingston 10.00
3 Haidyn Grey Williams, Schoedown 7.00
4 Hannah Dodson, Butterscotch 6.00

Class: 16 - Beginner Rider O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haidyn Grey Williams, Schoedown 10.00
2 Jacqueline Cagle, Kingston 8.00
5 Hannah Dodson, Butterscotch 5.00

Class: 17 - Beginner Rider Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacqueline Cagle, Kingston 10.00
4 Haidyn Grey Williams, Schoedown 6.00
5 Hannah Dodson, Butterscotch 5.00
6 Keelin Robertson 4.00

Class: 18 - Short Stirrup O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mystique, Tucker Lecompte 10.00
2 Classic Vinyl, Lyla Schenck 8.00

Class: 19 - Short Stirrup O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mystique, Tucker Lecompte 10.00
3 Classic Vinyl, Lyla Schenck 7.00

Class: 20 - Short Stirrup Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mystique, Tucker Lecompte 10.00
3 Classic Vinyl, Lyla Schenck 7.00

Class: 21 - Short Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyla Schenck, Classic Vinyl 10.00
3 Tucker Lecompte, Mystique 7.00

Class: 22 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyla Schenck, Classic Vinyl 10.00
2 Tucker Lecompte, Mystique 8.00

Class: 23 - Long Stirrup O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sir William, Lauren Cline 8.00
4 Robinson, Bennett Brown 6.00
5 Grey Goose 5.00

Class: 24 - Long Stirrup O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Robinson, Bennett Brown 10.00
3 Something Special, Savannah Victory 7.00
4 Sir William, Lauren Cline 6.00
6 Grey Goose 4.00

Class: 25 - Long Stirrup Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sir William, Lauren Cline 8.00
3 Robinson, Bennett Brown 7.00
4 Something Special, Savannah Victory 6.00
6 Grey Goose 4.00

Class: 26 - Long Stirrup Eq O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savannah Victory, Something Special 10.00
2 Bennett Brown, Robinson 8.00
5 Lauren Cline, Sir William 5.00

Class: 27 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lauren Cline, Sir William 8.00
5 Savannah Victory, Something Special 5.00
6 Bennett Brown, Robinson 4.00

Class: 37 - Special Hunter 2'3" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pop Rox 10.00
2 Winsome Rhapsody, Janelle Harcus 8.00
4 Charlie Boy, Janelle Harcus 6.00
5 Party Favor 5.00

Class: 38 - Special Hunter 2'3" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pop Rox 10.00
2 Winsome Rhapsody, Janelle Harcus 8.00
4 Charlie Boy, Janelle Harcus 6.00
5 Party Favor 5.00

Class: 39 - Special Hunter 2' & 2'3" Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie Boy, Kate Mentag 10.00
2 Winsome Rhapsody, Janelle Harcus 8.00
3 Pop Rox 7.00
4 Party Favor 6.00

Class: 40 - Pre Child/ Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pop Rox 10.00
2 Party Favor 8.00
4 Ferdinand, Sara Graham 6.00
5 Caesar, Kaidance Kolb 5.00

Class: 41 - Pre Child/ Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Favor 10.00
2 Pop Rox 8.00
3 Caesar, Kaidance Kolb 7.00
4 Carfield, Lux Paine 6.00
5 Ferdinand, Sara Graham 5.00

Class: 42 - Pre Child/ Adult Hunter Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pop Rox 10.00
2 Carfield, Lux Paine 8.00
3 Ferdinand, Sara Graham 7.00
5 Party Favor 5.00
6 Summer Dream, Anna Craig 4.00

Class: 44 - Special Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Card Shark, Charlotte Beasley 8.00
3 Cometino PCS, Alexandra C. Beasley 7.00

Class: 45 - Special Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Card Shark, Charlotte Beasley 10.00
3 Cometino PCS, Alexandra C. Beasley 7.00

Class: 46 - Special Hunter 2'6" Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Card Shark, Charlotte Beasley 10.00
4 Cometino PCS, Alexandra C. Beasley 6.00

Class: 47 - Equitation 12-14 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lux Paine, Carfield 10.00
2 Hunter Beasley, Celtic Creek's First Light 8.00
3 Kaidance Kolb, Caesar 7.00

Class: 48 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lux Paine, Carfield 10.00
2 Anna Craig, Summer Dream 8.00
3 Kaidance Kolb, Caesar 7.00
4 Hunter Beasley, Elwood P Dowd 6.00

Class: 53 - Modified Child/Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlye Reese, Lady Jane Grey 10.00
3 Alexandra C. Beasley, Elwood P Dowd 7.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top