Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Four Iron | Sarah Ingram | 20.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Overseas | Mindy Wurzburg | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Don Callisto | David Q. Wright | 30.00 | |
Reserve | Gribaldi | Parker Schooley | 20.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Classic Lady | Lindsey Cayce | 20.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Grey Goose | Louise Graves | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Ciao Bella | Cecilia Halsey | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Mainstrasse | Susu Raymond | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Elite Movida | Kaitlyn Alsup | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Sirius | . Lionsway Farm | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Lolito | Star Schatten | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Nineteenth Hole, Virginia Schaedle | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Nineteenth Hole, Virginia Schaedle | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Nineteenth Hole, Virginia Schaedle | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Four Iron, Sarah Ingram | 12.00 | |
5 | Honor Guard, Emily Plotkin | 10.00 | |
6 | Everest, Sarah Ingram | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Honor Guard, Emily Plotkin | 12.00 | |
5 | Four Iron, Sarah Ingram | 10.00 | |
6 | Everest, Sarah Ingram | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Four Iron, Sarah Ingram | 16.00 | |
4 | Everest, Sarah Ingram | 12.00 | |
5 | Honor Guard, Emily Plotkin | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Four Iron, Sarah Ingram | 20.00 | |
5 | Honor Guard, Emily Plotkin | 10.00 | |
6 | Everest, Sarah Ingram | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Four Iron, Sarah Ingram | 20.00 | |
4 | Honor Guard, Emily Plotkin | 12.00 | |
6 | Everest, Sarah Ingram | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Don Callisto, Cara Dodson | 20.00 | |
2 | Gribaldi, Parker Schooley | 16.00 | |
4 | Fan Mail, Edie Caldwell | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gribaldi, Parker Schooley | 20.00 | |
2 | Don Callisto, Cara Dodson | 16.00 | |
3 | Fan Mail, Edie Caldwell | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gribaldi, Parker Schooley | 20.00 | |
2 | Don Callisto, Cara Dodson | 16.00 | |
3 | Fan Mail, Edie Caldwell | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Don Callisto, Cara Dodson | 20.00 | |
2 | Fan Mail, Edie Caldwell | 16.00 | |
4 | Gribaldi, Parker Schooley | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fan Mail, Edie Caldwell | 20.00 | |
2 | Don Callisto, Cara Dodson | 16.00 | |
3 | Gribaldi, Parker Schooley | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Gayfield's Magic Me, Emma Lemke | 14.00 | |
4 | Always Happy, Helen Graves | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Always Happy, Helen Graves | 16.00 | |
4 | Gayfield's Magic Me, Emma Lemke | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Gayfield's Magic Me, Emma Lemke | 16.00 | |
4 | Always Happy, Helen Graves | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Always Happy, Helen Graves | 16.00 | |
3 | Gayfield's Magic Me, Emma Lemke | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Happy, Helen Graves | 20.00 | |
4 | Gayfield's Magic Me, Emma Lemke | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Elite Honeybee, Charlotte Currey | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Elite Honeybee, Charlotte Currey | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Elite Honeybee, Charlotte Currey | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elite Movida, Morgane Qualls | 20.00 | |
2 | Champlain Charade, Katie Ramsey | 16.00 | |
4 | Clovercroft Day Break, Sarah Clifton-Yandell | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Elite Movida, Morgane Qualls | 16.00 | |
4 | Champlain Charade, Katie Ramsey | 12.00 | |
5 | Hidden Springs Aw Shucks, Lucie Clayton-Johnston | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Champlain Charade, Katie Ramsey | 16.00 | |
4 | Hidden Springs Aw Shucks, Lucie Clayton-Johnston | 12.00 | |
5 | Clovercroft Day Break, Sarah Clifton-Yandell | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elite Movida, Morgane Qualls | 20.00 | |
6 | Clovercroft Day Break, Sarah Clifton-Yandell | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Elite Movida, Morgane Qualls | 16.00 | |
3 | Clovercroft Day Break, Sarah Clifton-Yandell | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grey Goose, Louise Graves | 20.00 | |
5 | Arlington, Louise Graves | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Grey Goose, Louise Graves | 16.00 | |
3 | Arlington, Louise Graves | 14.00 | |
4 | Sunkissed, Stephanie Cook | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grey Goose, Louise Graves | 20.00 | |
2 | Arlington, Louise Graves | 16.00 | |
5 | Sunkissed, Stephanie Cook | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Arlington, Louise Graves | 16.00 | |
3 | Grey Goose, Louise Graves | 14.00 | |
4 | Sunkissed, Stephanie Cook | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Grey Goose, Louise Graves | 16.00 | |
3 | Arlington, Louise Graves | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Martina McRide | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Martina McRide | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Final Destination, Emily Plotkin | 14.00 | |
4 | Martina McRide | 12.00 | |
6 | Amici, Allison Taylor | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Final Destination, Emily Plotkin | 16.00 | |
6 | Martina McRide | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Jasmine, Shelby Taylor | 14.00 | |
5 | Final Destination, Emily Plotkin | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Overseas, Mindy Wurzburg | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Overseas, Mindy Wurzburg | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Overseas, Mindy Wurzburg | 16.00 | |
5 | Thunder | 10.00 | |
6 | Bay HIll | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Overseas, Mindy Wurzburg | 20.00 | |
3 | Thunder | 14.00 | |
5 | Riesling, Cheryl Rubenstein | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Overseas, Mindy Wurzburg | 12.00 | |
5 | Riesling, Cheryl Rubenstein | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | White Chocolate, Nancy Preisser | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
6 | White Chocolate, Nancy Preisser | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | White Chocolate, Nancy Preisser | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
6 | White Chocolate, Nancy Preisser | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
6 | St. Louis, Emily Joyner | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Classic Lady, Lindsey Cayce | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Classic Lady, Lindsey Cayce | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Classic Lady, Lindsey Cayce | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Classic Lady, Lindsey Cayce | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Smart Alick, Sara Parks | 14.00 | |
6 | Wreckless Red, Katie Waller | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Smart Alick, Sara Parks | 16.00 | |
4 | Jiminy Cricket, Emily Weir | 12.00 | |
6 | Wreckless Red, Katie Waller | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Wreckless Red, Katie Waller | 14.00 | |
5 | Jiminy Cricket, Emily Weir | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Jiminy Cricket, Emily Weir | 14.00 | |
5 | Wreckless Red, Katie Waller | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Smart Alick, Sara Parks | 14.00 | |
4 | Jiminy Cricket, Emily Weir | 12.00 | |
5 | London Tradition, Christina Fortugno | 10.00 | |
6 | Wreckless Red, Katie Waller | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Amici, David Q. Wright | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Snow Patrol | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Rollingwood's Stick Around, Sarah Smith | 14.00 | |
6 | River of Pansies, Holly MacDonald | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Rollingwood's Stick Around, Sarah Smith | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Mimosa, Gabriella Thompson | 12.00 | |
5 | River of Pansies, Holly MacDonald | 10.00 | |
6 | Rollingwood's Stick Around, Sarah Smith | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Rollingwood's Stick Around, Sarah Smith | 12.00 | |
6 | Mimosa, Gabriella Thompson | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Mimosa, Gabriella Thompson | 16.00 | |
3 | River of Pansies, Holly MacDonald | 14.00 | |
5 | Rollingwood's Stick Around, Sarah Smith | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | St. Louis, Emily Joyner | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Laffee Marokko, Sarah Dunne | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | White Chocolate, Nancy Preisser | 16.00 | |
3 | Happy Hour, Kathleen Kemezis | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciao Bella, Cecilia Halsey | 20.00 | |
5 | Riesling, Mindy Wurzburg | 10.00 | |
6 | White Chocolate, Nancy Preisser | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciao Bella, Cecilia Halsey | 20.00 | |
2 | Riesling, Mindy Wurzburg | 16.00 | |
4 | White Chocolate, Nancy Preisser | 12.00 | |
5 | Happy Hour, Kathleen Kemezis | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Co-Pilot, Olivia Russell | 16.00 | |
5 | Tulsa, Halle Brandt | 10.00 | |
6 | Surprise Me, Catherine Raymond | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Surprise Me, Catherine Raymond | 14.00 | |
4 | Co-Pilot, Olivia Russell | 12.00 | |
5 | Tulsa, Halle Brandt | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Co-Pilot, Olivia Russell | 16.00 | |
4 | Surprise Me, Catherine Raymond | 12.00 | |
6 | Tulsa, Halle Brandt | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Surprise Me, Catherine Raymond | 20.00 | |
2 | Co-Pilot, Olivia Russell | 16.00 | |
4 | Tulsa, Halle Brandt | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasmine, Emily Raymond | 20.00 | |
6 | American Pie, Elizabeth Brodnax | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Steel Magnolia, Karin Denney | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Cliff Notes | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cliff Notes | 20.00 | |
5 | American Pie, Elizabeth Brodnax | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Spotlight, Jaclyn Cradduck | 10.00 | |
6 | Mainstrasse, Susu Raymond | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mainstrasse, Susu Raymond | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Mainstrasse, Susu Raymond | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spotlight, Jaclyn Cradduck | 20.00 | |
2 | Mainstrasse, Susu Raymond | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mainstrasse, Susu Raymond | 20.00 | |
4 | Spotlight, Jaclyn Cradduck | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Russell, Co-Pilot | 20.00 | |
3 | Halle Brandt, Tulsa | 14.00 | |
5 | Catherine Raymond, Surprise Me | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Halle Brandt, Tulsa | 20.00 | |
2 | Olivia Russell, Co-Pilot | 16.00 | |
3 | Catherine Raymond, Surprise Me | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucie Clayton-Johnston | 20.00 | |
2 | Emma Lemke, Gayfield's Magic Me | 16.00 | |
3 | Louise Graves, Grey Goose | 14.00 | |
6 | Catherine Raymond, Surprise Me | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louise Graves, Grey Goose | 20.00 | |
2 | Lucie Clayton-Johnston, Hidden Springs Aw Shucks | 16.00 | |
3 | Emma Lemke, Gayfield's Magic Me | 14.00 | |
6 | Catherine Raymond, Surprise Me | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Katie Ramsey, Champlain Charade | 16.00 | |
4 | Lindsey Cayce, Classic Lady | 12.00 | |
5 | Sarah Dunne, Laffee Marokko | 10.00 | |
6 | Emily Joyner, St. Louis | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Sarah Dunne, Laffee Marokko | 10.00 | |
6 | Emily Joyner, St. Louis | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Katie Waller, Wreckless Red | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Katie Waller, Wreckless Red | 14.00 | |
4 | Christina Fortugno, London Tradition | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Nancy Preisser, White Chocolate | 12.00 | |
5 | Kathleen Kemezis, Happy Hour | 10.00 | |
6 | Cecilia Halsey, Galway Bay | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nancy Preisser, White Chocolate | 20.00 | |
3 | Kathleen Kemezis, Happy Hour | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelby Taylor, Jasmine | 20.00 | |
2 | Star Schatten, Thunder | 16.00 | |
3 | Nancy Preisser, White Chocolate | 14.00 | |
4 | Allison Harding | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sirius | 20.00 | |
4 | Ludo | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sirius | 20.00 | |
3 | Ivory, Stephanie Cook | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Praise, Heren Lee | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Ludo | 14.00 | |
4 | Ivory, Stephanie Cook | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Lolito, Stephanie Cook | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Lolito, Stephanie Cook | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Wonder Woman, Virginia Schaedle | 16.00 | |
3 | Step On It | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Gayfield's Magic Me, Emma Lemke | 28.00 | |
4 | Always Happy, Helen Graves | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Elite Honeybee, Charlotte Currey | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Elite Movida, Morgane Qualls | 32.00 | |
6 | Clovercroft Day Break, Sarah Clifton-Yandell | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arlington, Louise Graves | 40.00 | |
2 | Grey Goose, Louise Graves | 32.00 | |
6 | Sunkissed, Stephanie Cook | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Don Callisto, Cara Dodson | 40.00 | |
5 | Gribaldi, Parker Schooley | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Martina McRide | 40.00 | |
4 | Final Destination, Emily Plotkin | 24.00 | |
6 | Overseas, Mindy Wurzburg | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Colina | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgane Qualls, Elite Movida | n/a | |
2 | Katie Ramsey, Champlain Charade | n/a | |
3 | Jessica Schoemer, Flecky Antars Flicka | n/a |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Weir, Jiminy Cricket | n/a | |
2 | Sara Parks, Smart Alick | n/a | |
3 | Lindsey Cayce, Classic Lady | n/a | |
4 | Christine Hoff, Apollo Eleven | n/a | |
5 | Katie Waller, Wreckless Red | n/a |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Schroeder, David Q. Wright | 20.00 |