Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Pandora | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Point Being | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Gotham | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Capella | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Subject to Change | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | So To Speak | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Calligraphy | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Poetry | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Lyon Country | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Kenan | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Profit | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Moonwalk | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | The Boss | Kate Cole | 30.00 | |
Champion | Harlan | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Pick A Color | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Late Entry | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Moonwalk | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Fly Boy | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Fredrick | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Quite Ruffy | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Mango | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Late Entry | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | TJC's Bon Ami | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Count Down | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Chabliano Z | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Clear Sailing | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Veneur | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Lifeline | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Roc A Bye | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Rubens | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Lasting Impression | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Hillcrest's Tia Maria | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Picante | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Neon Star | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Sansibar | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Caliber | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Dalliance | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Waterford VDL | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Ice Time | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Eclipse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Point Being | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Clover | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Charisma | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Amara | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Mtm Inside Scoop | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Tea Party | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Carlson | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Airport 48 | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Serafina Pekkala | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Alanda | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Zyminka | 0.00 | ||
Champion | One Direction | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Lucille | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | My Better Half | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Dash | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Aretina M | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Kentucky Bourbon SCF | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Indian | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Baloumerang SV | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Cassini Du Boy | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Vanrock | 0.00 | ||
Champion | For Sunday | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Darling GR | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Elusive | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Cassiopaya | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Donnaludine | 0.00 | ||
Champion | D Carolus | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Calchen W | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Donna KHF | 0.00 | ||
Champion | A&A Balthazar | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Kimmel SCF | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Graf Joe | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Rocabella | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Skyfall | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Kir Royal SCF | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Ntec leonardo | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Sandro's Summit | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Kahlua | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Zara | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Jewel B | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Balveneur Z | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Thalys Z | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Kioki Coffee SCF | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Eos M | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Southern Belle | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Exellentie DN | 0.00 | ||
Champion | En-Esben | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Coconut | 0.00 | ||
Champion | First VDL | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Classic Roc | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Cumana | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Fairtrade VD Hazelhof | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Main Defender | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Lars 90 | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Elmo V.D. Bremdhoeve | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Balito | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Kanoodle SCF | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Divace | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Ricochet | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Five Star | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Mach 5 | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Fara-hilija Van De Start | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Hh Narcos Du Marais | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Ashwey Calisto | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Profit, Andrea Myers | 0.00 | |
2 | Cullen, Sara Donovan | 0.00 | |
3 | Honey Creek, Kendall Meijer | 0.00 | |
4 | Ubora, Casey Menna | 0.00 | |
5 | Moonwalk, Kendall Meijer | 0.00 | |
6 | Stanford, Cecilia Winfrey | 8.00 | |
7 | Sunshine Ohs, Michelle Newman | 0.00 | |
8 | Gazillion, Michelle Newman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Profit, Andrea Myers | 0.00 | |
2 | Luxus, Melanie Jacobson | 0.00 | |
3 | Tribeca, Sandra Crabtree | 0.00 | |
4 | Sunshine Ohs, Michelle Newman | 0.00 | |
5 | Cullen, Sara Donovan | 0.00 | |
6 | Stanford, Cecilia Winfrey | 8.00 | |
7 | Ubora, Casey Menna | 0.00 | |
8 | Simply Red, Aimee Collins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pick A Color, Sonya Svaty | 0.00 | |
2 | Zoretta, Amy Stanley | 0.00 | |
3 | Cashmoe, Barney Jacob | 0.00 | |
4 | Eye Candy, Claire Simpson | 0.00 | |
5 | Bishop, Katherine Donovan | 0.00 | |
6 | The Boss, Kate Cole | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pick A Color, Sonya Svaty | 0.00 | |
2 | The Boss, Kate Cole | 16.00 | |
3 | Cashmoe, Barney Jacob | 0.00 | |
4 | Eye Candy, Claire Simpson | 0.00 | |
5 | Zoretta, Amy Stanley | 0.00 | |
6 | Bishop, Katherine Donovan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eye Candy, Claire Simpson | 0.00 | |
2 | Benjamin Thomas, Kate Cole | 16.00 | |
3 | Bishop, Katherine Donovan | 0.00 | |
4 | Cashmoe, Barney Jacob | 0.00 | |
5 | Pick A Color, Sonya Svaty | 0.00 | |
6 | The Boss, Kate Cole | 8.00 | |
7 | Zoretta, Amy Stanley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Boss, Kate Cole | 20.00 | |
2 | Benjamin Thomas, Kate Cole | 16.00 | |
3 | Pick A Color, Sonya Svaty | 0.00 | |
4 | Zoretta, Amy Stanley | 0.00 | |
5 | Cashmoe, Barney Jacob | 0.00 | |
6 | Bishop, Katherine Donovan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Boss, Kate Cole | 20.00 | |
2 | Cashmoe, Barney Jacob | 0.00 | |
3 | Benjamin Thomas, Kate Cole | 14.00 | |
4 | Zoretta, Amy Stanley | 0.00 | |
5 | Pick A Color, Sonya Svaty | 0.00 | |
6 | Bishop, Katherine Donovan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tronador, Jessica Malson | 0.00 | |
2 | True Gold, Lilly Boladian | 0.00 | |
3 | Benjamin Thomas, Kate Cole | 14.00 | |
4 | Pacemaker, Ashley Stumm | 0.00 | |
5 | Poptart, Laura Mc Kinney | 0.00 | |
6 | Fitz Roy, Peggy Andrews | 0.00 | |
7 | Notable, Jessica Malson | 0.00 | |
8 | Cold Smoke, Lauren Cummings | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fitz Roy, Peggy Andrews | 0.00 | |
2 | Benjamin Thomas, Kate Cole | 16.00 | |
3 | The Boss, Kate Cole | 14.00 | |
4 | Alla C'zam, Caroline Isbey | 0.00 | |
5 | Notable, Jessica Malson | 0.00 | |
6 | Tronador, Jessica Malson | 0.00 | |
7 | One Kind Favor, Melanie Hollensbe | 0.00 | |
8 | Churchill, Emily Staib | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vision Quest, Sabrina Hall | 0.00 | |
2 | Tribeca, Sandra Crabtree | 0.00 | |
3 | MVP, Tess Fortune | 0.00 | |
4 | On Point, Megan Clark | 0.00 | |
5 | Benjamin Thomas, Kate Cole | 10.00 | |
6 | What About Larry, Jada Fuleky | 0.00 | |
7 | Churchill, Emily Staib | 0.00 | |
8 | Notable, Jessica Malson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Houdini, Emerson Jones | 0.00 | |
2 | Silver Lining, Lindsey Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | Lucille, Lauren Gregory | 0.00 | |
4 | Sno Secret, Sarah Trotz | 12.00 | |
5 | Deja Blue, Alexa Karet | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Houdini, Emerson Jones | 0.00 | |
2 | Lucille, Lauren Gregory | 0.00 | |
3 | Silver Lining, Lindsey Jones | 0.00 | |
4 | Deja Blue, Alexa Karet | 0.00 | |
5 | Sno Secret, Sarah Trotz | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Walla Walla Bing Bang, Lily Beck | 0.00 | |
2 | Silver Lining, Lindsey Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | Houdini, Emerson Jones | 0.00 | |
4 | Sno Secret, Sarah Trotz | 12.00 | |
5 | Lucille, Lauren Gregory | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Houdini, Emerson Jones | 0.00 | |
2 | Silver Lining, Lindsey Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | Lucille, Lauren Gregory | 0.00 | |
4 | Walla Walla Bing Bang, Lily Beck | 0.00 | |
5 | Sno Secret, Sarah Trotz | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Houdini, Emerson Jones | 0.00 | |
2 | Walla Walla Bing Bang, Lily Beck | 0.00 | |
3 | Lucille, Lauren Gregory | 0.00 | |
4 | Silver Lining, Lindsey Jones | 0.00 | |
5 | Sno Secret, Sarah Trotz | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clover, Victoria Press | 0.00 | |
1 | Ice Time, Hayley Barnhill | 0.00 | |
2 | Charisma, Emily Perez | 0.00 | |
2 | Vondel DH Z, Emily Perez | 0.00 | |
3 | Charleston, Carter Anderson | 0.00 | |
3 | Fredrick, Emma Kurtz | 0.00 | |
4 | Hennessy, Tamara Provost | 0.00 | |
4 | Centrico, Emily Perez | 0.00 | |
5 | Waterford VDL, Paige Caskey | 0.00 | |
5 | Cappello, Gia Gulino | 0.00 | |
6 | Scandeek, Emily Staib | 0.00 | |
6 | Champaign, Elizabeth McKim | 8.00 | |
7 | Camora, Gia Vizzone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Moonwalk, Kendall Meijer | 0.00 | |
2 | Late Entry, Frances Currey Briggs | 0.00 | |
3 | Waterford VDL, Julia Barnes | 0.00 | |
4 | Totem Pole, Carol Tucker | 0.00 | |
5 | The Boss, Kate Cole | 20.00 | |
6 | Gazillion, Michelle Newman | 0.00 | |
7 | Sunshine Ohs, Michelle Newman | 0.00 | |
8 | Simply Cool, Julia Barnes | 0.00 | |
9 | Simply Red, Aimee Collins | 0.00 | |
10 | Zoretta, Amy Stanley | 0.00 | |
11 | Muse, Laura Hauser | 0.00 | |
12 | Honey Creek, Kendall Meijer | 0.00 |