Nashville Classic

Brownland Farm

May 30 - June 3, 2018


Green Hunter 3' & 3'3
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Front Nine Sarah Ingram 30.00
Adult Amateur 36+ yrs.
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Leland The L&N Group 20.00
Childrens Hunter 15-17
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mysterious Isabel Sachtleben 30.00
Reserve TJC's Copado 8 The Jaeckle Centre 20.00
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Hey Scooby Hagen Blackwell 20.00
Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hopscotch Amy Krebs 30.00
Modified Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cattitude Lisa Westin 30.00
Reserve Hoylake Sarah Ingram 20.00
Modified Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Eternal Spring Erin Maxwell 30.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Valentino Libby McAlister 30.00
Pre-Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve A Cat Named Socks Charlotte Beasley 20.00
Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Farnley Byron Kaycie Miranda 30.00
Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Footsteps Hagen Blackwell 20.00
USHJA HUNTER
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Chosen Honor April Speyer 30.00
Reserve Southern Cross Ellen Brandt 20.00
Low Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Via Dolorosa Abigail Beaty 30.00
High Childrens Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Via Dolorosa Abigail Beaty 30.00
High Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Urbanus Sidney Madden 30.00

Class: 23 - GREEN HTR 3'3 / 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Front Nine, Sarah Ingram 16.00

Class: 25 - GREEN HTR 3'3 / 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Front Nine, Sarah Ingram 20.00

Class: 26 - GREEN HTR 3'3 / 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Front Nine, Sarah Ingram 14.00

Class: 27 - GREEN HTR 3'3 / 3'6 - U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Front Nine, Sarah Ingram 20.00

Class: 28 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Leland, Matthew Piccolo 16.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Leland, Matthew Piccolo 14.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Leland, Matthew Piccolo 12.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HTR 3' - U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Leland, Matthew Piccolo 12.00

Class: 47 - PERFORMANCE 3'3 / 3'6 - U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Fortuny 12.00

Class: 69 - JR HTR 3'3 - HANDY    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Diamond Street, Abby George 10.00

Class: 70 - JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Diamond Street, Abby George 8.00

Class: 71 - JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Diamond Street, Abby George 8.00

Class: 78 - JR HTR 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corrado, Abigail Beaty 20.00

Class: 79 - JR HTR - 3'6 - HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Corrado, Abigail Beaty 14.00

Class: 80 - JR HTR - 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Corrado, Abigail Beaty 14.00

Class: 81 - JR HTR 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Corrado, Abigail Beaty 14.00

Class: 82 - JR HTR - 3'6 - U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Corrado, Abigail Beaty 16.00

Class: 98 - GREEN PONY HTR - CONFORMATION    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hopscotch, Amy Krebs 20.00

Class: 99 - GREEN PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hopscotch, Amy Krebs 20.00

Class: 100 - GREEN PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hopscotch, Amy Krebs 20.00

Class: 101 - GREEN PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hopscotch, Amy Krebs 20.00

Class: 102 - GREEN PONY HTR - U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hopscotch, Amy Krebs 20.00

Class: 113 - LG PONY HTR - CONFORMATION    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey Scooby, Hagen Blackwell 20.00

Class: 114 - LG PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Hey Scooby, Hagen Blackwell 14.00

Class: 115 - LG PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey Scooby, Hagen Blackwell 20.00

Class: 116 - LG PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hey Scooby, Hagen Blackwell 16.00

Class: 117 - LG PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Hey Scooby, Hagen Blackwell 14.00

Class: 118 - MED PONY HTR - CONFORMATION    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Read All Over, Elizabeth Blakely 20.00
5 Footsteps, Hagen Blackwell 10.00

Class: 119 - MED PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Read All Over, Elizabeth Blakely 16.00
4 Footsteps, Hagen Blackwell 12.00

Class: 120 - MED PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Footsteps, Hagen Blackwell 16.00
5 Read All Over, Elizabeth Blakely 10.00

Class: 121 - MED PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footsteps, Hagen Blackwell 20.00
3 Read All Over, Elizabeth Blakely 14.00

Class: 122 - MED PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Footsteps, Hagen Blackwell 16.00
3 Read All Over, Elizabeth Blakely 14.00

Class: 123 - SM PONY HTR - CONFORMATION    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Farnley Byron, Kaycie Miranda 16.00

Class: 124 - SM PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Farnley Byron, Kaycie Miranda 16.00

Class: 125 - SM PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Byron, Kaycie Miranda 20.00

Class: 126 - SM PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Byron, Kaycie Miranda 20.00

Class: 127 - SM PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Farnley Byron, Kaycie Miranda 16.00

Class: 148 - ADULT AM 36 & OVER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Leland, Natalie Dyess 16.00

Class: 149 - ADULT AM 36 & OVER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Leland, Natalie Dyess 16.00

Class: 150 - ADULT AM 36 & OVER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Leland, Natalie Dyess 12.00

Class: 151 - ADULT AM 36 & OVER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leland, Natalie Dyess 20.00

Class: 152 - ADULT AM 36 & OVER - U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Leland, Natalie Dyess 14.00

Class: 158 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Ensemble, Meghan McFadden 12.00

Class: 159 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Ensemble, Meghan McFadden 10.00

Class: 160 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Ensemble, Meghan McFadden 12.00

Class: 161 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Ensemble, Meghan McFadden 10.00

Class: 162 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U - U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ensemble, Meghan McFadden 16.00

Class: 163 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mysterious, Isabel Sachtleben 20.00
2 TJC's Copado 8, Emma Smith 16.00
5 Eternal Spring, Erin Maxwell 10.00
6 Simply Red, Katherine Habeeb 8.00

Class: 164 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mysterious, Isabel Sachtleben 20.00
3 TJC's Copado 8, Emma Smith 14.00
4 Eternal Spring, Erin Maxwell 12.00
5 Simply Red, Katherine Habeeb 10.00

Class: 165 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 TJC's Copado 8, Emma Smith 16.00
3 Mysterious, Isabel Sachtleben 14.00
4 Simply Red, Katherine Habeeb 12.00
6 Eternal Spring, Erin Maxwell 8.00

Class: 166 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eternal Spring, Erin Maxwell 20.00
2 Mysterious, Isabel Sachtleben 16.00
3 Simply Red, Katherine Habeeb 14.00
4 TJC's Copado 8, Emma Smith 12.00

Class: 167 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Red, Katherine Habeeb 20.00
2 TJC's Copado 8, Emma Smith 16.00
3 Eternal Spring, Erin Maxwell 14.00
5 Mysterious, Isabel Sachtleben 10.00

Class: 168 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Brownland's Just Friends, Margaret Anderton 16.00
3 Celtic Creek's First Light, Alexandra C. Beasley 14.00
6 Brownland's Bugs Bunny, Addison Heywood 8.00

Class: 169 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Celtic Creek's First Light, Alexandra C. Beasley 14.00
5 Brownland's Bugs Bunny, Addison Heywood 10.00
6 Brownland's Just Friends, Margaret Anderton 8.00

Class: 170 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Brownland's Just Friends, Margaret Anderton 16.00
4 Brownland's Bugs Bunny, Addison Heywood 12.00
6 Celtic Creek's First Light, Alexandra C. Beasley 8.00

Class: 171 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Brownland's Bugs Bunny, Addison Heywood 16.00
4 Celtic Creek's First Light, Alexandra C. Beasley 12.00
5 Brownland's Just Friends, Margaret Anderton 10.00

Class: 172 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR - U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Brownland's Just Friends, Margaret Anderton 14.00
4 Brownland's Bugs Bunny, Addison Heywood 12.00
6 Celtic Creek's First Light, Alexandra C. Beasley 8.00

Class: 182 - USHJA HTR 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chosen Honor 20.00

Class: 183 - USHJA HTR 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chosen Honor 20.00

Class: 185 - USHJA HTR 2'9 - U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chosen Honor 20.00

Class: 186 - USHJA HTR 2'6    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Comeback Kid, Betsy Aliffi 12.00
7 Valentino 0.00
8 Southern Cross, Ellen Brandt 0.00

Class: 187 - USHJA HTR 2'6    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Cross, Ellen Brandt 20.00
7 Valentino 0.00
8 Excellent, Margery Hartley 0.00

Class: 188 - USHJA HTR 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Comeback Kid, Betsy Aliffi 10.00

Class: 189 - USHJA HTR 2'6 - U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Comeback Kid, Betsy Aliffi 16.00
4 Happy 12.00

Class: 202 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36- & OVER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Leland, Natalie Dyess 16.00

Class: 209 - USHJA HTR - 29    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chosen Honor 20.00

Class: 210 - USHJA HTR - 26    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Southern Cross, Ellen Brandt 16.00

Class: 219 - MODIFIED JR HTR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eternal Spring, Erin Maxwell 20.00
3 Airstream, Ava Lindley 14.00
7 Ensemble, Meghan McFadden 0.00

Class: 220 - MODIFIED JR HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Eternal Spring, Erin Maxwell 8.00
7 Ensemble, Meghan McFadden 0.00

Class: 221 - MODIFIED JR HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eternal Spring, Erin Maxwell 20.00

Class: 222 - MODIFIED AMATEUR HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cattitude, Lisa Westin 20.00
3 Hoylake, Sarah Ingram 14.00
4 Casino Advantage, Anna Sierra 12.00
5 The Boss, Kate Cole 10.00

Class: 223 - MODIFIED AMATEUR HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leland, Natalie Dyess 20.00
2 Hoylake, Sarah Ingram 16.00
3 Cattitude, Lisa Westin 14.00
4 Casino Advantage, Anna Sierra 12.00
6 The Boss, Kate Cole 8.00

Class: 224 - MODIFIED AMATEUR HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cattitude, Lisa Westin 20.00
2 The Boss, Kate Cole 16.00
3 Casino Advantage, Anna Sierra 14.00

Class: 225 - MODIFIED AMATEUR HTR U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hoylake, Sarah Ingram 20.00
2 The Boss, Kate Cole 16.00
3 Casino Advantage, Anna Sierra 14.00
4 Cattitude, Lisa Westin 12.00

Class: 236 - SHORT STIRRUP HTR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twinkle Toes, Alexis Jude 20.00
5 Peter Pan, Hunter Beasley 10.00
7 The Pied Piper, Hunter Beasley 0.00

Class: 236 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Comeback Kid, Nikky Tenllado 14.00

Class: 237 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Twinkle Toes, Alexis Jude 10.00
7 Peter Pan, Hunter Beasley 0.00
8 The Pied Piper, Hunter Beasley 0.00

Class: 238 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Twinkle Toes, Alexis Jude 12.00
7 The Pied Piper, Hunter Beasley 0.00
8 Peter Pan, Hunter Beasley 0.00

Class: 238 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Comeback Kid, Nikky Tenllado 8.00

Class: 239 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Twinkle Toes, Alexis Jude 14.00
4 Peter Pan, Hunter Beasley 12.00

Class: 239 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Comeback Kid, Nikky Tenllado 12.00

Class: 240 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tresord, Cates Reed Davis 20.00
9 A Cat Named Socks, Alexandra C. Beasley 0.00

Class: 241 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Tresord, Cates Reed Davis 14.00
8 A Cat Named Socks, Alexandra C. Beasley 0.00

Class: 242 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 A Cat Named Socks, Alexandra C. Beasley 16.00
6 Tresord, Cates Reed Davis 8.00

Class: 243 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Cat Named Socks, Alexandra C. Beasley 20.00
7 Tresord, Cates Reed Davis 0.00

Class: 244 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Tresord, Cates Reed Davis 8.00
8 A Cat Named Socks, Alexandra C. Beasley 0.00

Class: 245 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Southern Cross, Ellen Brandt 16.00
5 Valentino 10.00
8 Excellent, Margery Hartley 0.00
9 Third Day, Louise Clayton 0.00

Class: 246 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentino 20.00
5 Third Day, Louise Clayton 10.00
6 Excellent, Margery Hartley 8.00
7 Linus Larrabee, Charlotte Beasley 0.00
9 Southern Cross, Ellen Brandt 0.00

Class: 247 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentino 20.00
2 Third Day, Louise Clayton 16.00
4 Southern Cross, Ellen Brandt 12.00

Class: 248 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Third Day, Louise Clayton 20.00
2 Valentino 16.00
5 Southern Cross, Ellen Brandt 10.00
6 Linus Larrabee, Charlotte Beasley 8.00

Class: 249 - PRE ADULT HTR U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Cross, Ellen Brandt 20.00
4 Valentino 12.00
7 Third Day, Louise Clayton 0.00

Class: 301 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Footsteps, Hagen Blackwell 32.00
7 Read All Over, Elizabeth Blakely 0.00
8 Hey Scooby, Hagen Blackwell 0.00

Class: 400 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Alexis Jude, Twinkle Toes 16.00
5 Kati Borah 10.00

Class: 401 - Short/Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Alexis Jude 16.00
5 Kati Borah 10.00
6 Nikky Tenllado 8.00

Class: 402 - 11 & Under Equitation OF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Heywood 20.00

Class: 403 - 11 & Under Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Addison Heywood 14.00

Class: 404 - 12-14 Equitation OF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Anna Walters 16.00
5 Meghan McFadden 10.00

Class: 405 - 12-14 Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Anna Walters 16.00
3 Meghan McFadden 14.00

Class: 407 - 15-17 Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Quirk 20.00
3 Elliette Baker 14.00
5 Isabel Sachtleben 10.00

Class: 408 - Kemezis Modified Junior/Amateur Equitation OF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sarah Ingram 16.00
3 Kate Cole 14.00
4 Lisa Westin 12.00
6 Anna Sierra 8.00
7 Anna Walters 0.00

Class: 409 - Kemezis Modified Junior/Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lisa Westin 20.00
3 Anna Walters 14.00
4 Kate Cole 12.00

Class: 501 - METER 0.85    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Orion 14.00
5 Dr J, Isabella Costanza 10.00

Class: 502 - METER 0.85    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Haribo, Hagen Hall 8.00

Class: 506 - HOPEFUL JUMPER - M 0.90    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Orion, Anna Sierra 16.00

Class: 507 - HOPEFUL JUMPER - M 0.90    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Infinito HMS 10.00
6 California Boy 8.00

Class: 513 - TRAINING JUMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Halloodan, Ava Lindley 20.00
6 California Boy 8.00

Class: 518 - SCHOOLING JUMPER - M 1.05    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Via Dolorosa, Abigail Beaty 20.00
8 California Boy 0.00

Class: 521 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Halloodan, Ava Lindley 16.00
4 Dr J, Isabella Costanza 12.00
6 Haribo, Hagen Hall 8.00
8 Alta Aviador, Katherine Habeeb 0.00

Class: 522 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Halloodan, Ava Lindley 12.00
7 Haribo, Hagen Hall 0.00

Class: 523 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Haribo, Hagen Hall 14.00
5 Dr J, Isabella Costanza 10.00
7 Alta Aviador, Katherine Habeeb 0.00

Class: 531 - HIGH CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Via Dolorosa, Abigail Beaty 20.00

Class: 532 - HIGH CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keeping Tabs, Hallie Rush 20.00
2 Via Dolorosa, Abigail Beaty 16.00

Class: 536 - HIGH ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Urbanus, Sidney Madden 14.00

Class: 537 - HIGH ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Urbanus, Sidney Madden 8.00

Class: 538 - HIGH ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Urbanus, Sidney Madden 20.00

Class: 541 - MODIFIED JR/AM JMPER - M 1.15    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Zenchanting, Risa Hicks 12.00
5 Urbanus, Sidney Madden 10.00
6 SCS Luigi, Macie Atwood 8.00

Class: 542 - MODIFIED JR/AM JMPER - M 1.15    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Keeping Tabs, Hallie Rush 16.00

Class: 543 - MODIFIED JR/AM JMPER - M 1.15    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Keeping Tabs, Hallie Rush 10.00

Class: 546 - METER 1.15 JMPER    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Via Dolorosa 12.00
8 Ezra 0.00

Class: 548 - METER 1.15 JMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Ezra 14.00

Class: 562 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 TJC's Comacho, Evie Jaeckle 10.00

Class: 563 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TJC's Comacho, Evie Jaeckle 20.00
6 HRS Fortuna, Hallie Rush 8.00

Class: 564 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 SCS Luigi, Macie Atwood 14.00
8 HRS Fortuna, Hallie Rush 0.00

Class: 692 - NAL/WIHS CHILDRENS JMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Via Dolorosa, Abigail Beaty 40.00
2 Keeping Tabs, Hallie Rush 32.00

Class: 693 - NAL/WIHS ADULT JMPR CLASSIC    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Urbanus, Sidney Madden 28.00

Class: 1130 - Large Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hey Scooby, Hagen Blackwell 10.00

Class: 1180 - Medium Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Footsteps, Hagen Blackwell 6.00
5 Read All Over, Elizabeth Blakely 5.00

Class: 1230 - Small Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Farnley Byron, Kaycie Miranda 6.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top