Harlindale l

Franklin TN

April 17 & 18, 2021


Modified Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Kodac Moment Claire Mewbourne 15.00
Pre-Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Carfield Nancy Curran 15.00
Reserve Ferdinand Sara Graham 10.00
Green Rider
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pixie Dust Stephanie Martin 15.00

Class: 2 - Beginner Rider O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hannah Dodson, Baker's Man 8.00
3 Lila Hess 7.00

Class: 3 - Beginner Rider O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Dodson, Baker's Man 10.00
2 Lila Hess 8.00

Class: 4 - Beginner Rider U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Dodson, Baker's Man 10.00
3 Lila Hess 7.00

Class: 5 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Treme, Scarlett Nichols 10.00
3 Tim Tam Tilly, Emma Johnson 7.00
4 Raising The Bar 6.00

Class: 6 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Treme, Scarlett Nichols 10.00
2 Tim Tam Tilly, Emma Johnson 8.00
4 Raising The Bar 6.00

Class: 7 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Treme, Scarlett Nichols 10.00
3 Raising The Bar 7.00
4 Tim Tam Tilly, Emma Johnson 6.00

Class: 8 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Scarlett Nichols, Treme 8.00
3 Emma Johnson, Tim Tam Tilly 7.00

Class: 9 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett Nichols, Treme 10.00
3 Emma Johnson, Tim Tam Tilly 7.00

Class: 10 - Special Hunter O/F 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Starry Night, Marieke Ertel 7.00

Class: 11 - Special Hunter O/F 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Starry Night, Marieke Ertel 7.00

Class: 21 - Pre-Childrens Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carfield, Lux Paine 10.00
2 Caesar, Kaidance Kolb 8.00
3 Ferdinand, Sara Graham 7.00
5 HJ Citron, Della Nichols 5.00
6 Carina, Caroline Stuart 4.00

Class: 22 - Pre-Childrens Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ferdinand, Sara Graham 10.00
2 Caesar, Kaidance Kolb 8.00
3 Carina, Caroline Stuart 7.00
4 Carfield, Lux Paine 6.00
6 Backstage Pass, Kendall Darks 4.00

Class: 23 - Pre-Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ferdinand, Sara Graham 10.00
2 HJ Citron, Della Nichols 8.00
4 Caesar, Kaidance Kolb 6.00
5 Carina, Caroline Stuart 5.00
6 Backstage Pass, Kendall Darks 4.00

Class: 27 - Modified Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kodac Moment, Claire Mewbourne 8.00

Class: 28 - Modified Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Kodac Moment, Claire Mewbourne 7.00

Class: 29 - Modified Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kodac Moment, Claire Mewbourne 10.00

Class: 32 - 12-14 Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaidance Kolb, Caesar 10.00
2 Claire Mewbourne, Kodac Moment 8.00
3 Anna Craig, Summer Dream 7.00
4 Nadia Striewski, Southern Belle 6.00

Class: 51 - Walk/Trot Poles    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Norah Dodson, Butterscotch 10.00
2 Mary Holland Tarpy 8.00
5 Lara Palmer 5.00

Class: 52 - Walk/Trot Poles    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Norah Dodson, Butterscotch 10.00
2 Mary Holland Tarpy 8.00
5 Lara Palmer 5.00

Class: 53 - Walk/Trot Poles    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Holland Tarpy 10.00
3 Norah Dodson, Butterscotch 7.00
5 Lara Palmer 5.00

Class: 54 - Walk/Trot Poles Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Norah Dodson, Butterscotch 10.00
4 Mary Holland Tarpy 6.00
5 Lara Palmer 5.00

Class: 55 - Walk/Trot Crossrails O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 William Tarpy, Sno Secret 7.00

Class: 56 - Walk/Trot Crossrails O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 William Tarpy, Sno Secret 5.00

Class: 58 - Walk/Trot Crossrails Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 William Tarpy, Sno Secret 5.00

Class: 59 - Green Rider O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Stephanie Martin, Pixie Dust 8.00
6 Keelin Robertson 4.00

Class: 60 - Green Rider O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stephanie Martin, Pixie Dust 10.00
8 Keelin Robertson 0.00

Class: 61 - Green Rider O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Stephanie Martin, Pixie Dust 8.00
6 Keelin Robertson 4.00

Class: 62 - Green Rider Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stephanie Martin, Pixie Dust 10.00
2 Ava Gosnell 8.00
9 Keelin Robertson 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top