Harlindale ll

Franklin TN

April 18, 2021


Modified Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Kodac Moment Claire Mewbourne 15.00
Reserve Stairway to Heaven Amanada Ney 10.00
Pre-Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Carfield Nancy Curran 15.00
Reserve Ferdinand Sara Graham 10.00
Walk Trot
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mary Holland Tarpy 15.00
Champion Ava Gosnell 15.00
Reserve Butterscotch Norah Dodson 10.00
Reserve Sno Secret William Tarpy 10.00
Green Rider
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Keelin Robertson 15.00
Reserve Ava Gosnell 10.00
Beginner Rider
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Baker's Man Hannah Dodson 15.00
Reserve Baker's Man Hannah Dodson 10.00

Class: 2 - Beginner Rider O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Dodson, Baker's Man 10.00
2 Lila Hess 8.00

Class: 3 - Beginner Rider O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hannah Dodson, Baker's Man 8.00
3 Lila Hess 7.00

Class: 4 - Beginner Rider U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Dodson, Baker's Man 10.00
2 Lila Hess 8.00

Class: 5 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Party Favor 8.00

Class: 7 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Favor 10.00

Class: 21 - Pre-Childrens Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carfield, Lux Paine 10.00
2 Ferdinand, Sara Graham 8.00
3 Backstage Pass, Kendall Darks 7.00
4 Starry Night, Marieke Ertel 6.00
5 Caesar, Kaidance Kolb 5.00
6 Summer Dream, Anna Craig 4.00

Class: 22 - Pre-Childrens Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carfield, Lux Paine 10.00
2 Carina, Caroline Stuart 8.00
3 Caesar, Kaidance Kolb 7.00
4 Ferdinand, Sara Graham 6.00
5 Backstage Pass, Kendall Darks 5.00
6 Summer Dream, Anna Craig 4.00

Class: 23 - Pre-Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carfield, Lux Paine 10.00
2 Backstage Pass, Kendall Darks 8.00
4 Ferdinand, Sara Graham 6.00
5 Summer Dream, Anna Craig 5.00
6 Caesar, Kaidance Kolb 4.00

Class: 27 - Modified Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stairway to Heaven, Amanada Ney 10.00
2 Kodac Moment, Claire Mewbourne 8.00

Class: 28 - Modified Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kodac Moment, Claire Mewbourne 10.00
2 Stairway to Heaven, Amanada Ney 8.00

Class: 29 - Modified Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kodac Moment, Claire Mewbourne 8.00
4 Stairway to Heaven, Amanada Ney 6.00

Class: 32 - 12-14 Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Mewbourne, Kodac Moment 10.00
2 Nadia Striewski, Southern Belle 8.00
3 Anna Craig, Summer Dream 7.00

Class: 33 - 12-14 Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Mewbourne, Kodac Moment 10.00
2 Nadia Striewski, Southern Belle 8.00
3 Lux Paine, Carfield 7.00
4 Caroline Stuart, Carina 6.00

Class: 51 - Walk/Trot Poles    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Holland Tarpy 10.00
2 Norah Dodson, Butterscotch 8.00
4 Lara Palmer 6.00

Class: 52 - Walk/Trot Poles    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lara Palmer 10.00
2 Norah Dodson, Butterscotch 8.00
4 Mary Holland Tarpy 6.00

Class: 53 - Walk/Trot Poles    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Norah Dodson, Butterscotch 10.00
2 Lara Palmer 8.00
3 Mary Holland Tarpy 7.00

Class: 54 - Walk/Trot Poles Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Holland Tarpy 10.00
2 Lara Palmer 8.00
3 Norah Dodson, Butterscotch 7.00

Class: 55 - Walk/Trot Crossrails O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 William Tarpy, Sno Secret 10.00
2 Ava Gosnell 8.00
3 Olivia Wethington, Bugs Bunny 7.00

Class: 56 - Walk/Trot Crossrails O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Gosnell 10.00
2 William Tarpy, Sno Secret 8.00
3 Olivia Wethington, Bugs Bunny 7.00

Class: 57 - Walk/Trot Crossrails O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 William Tarpy, Sno Secret 10.00
2 Olivia Wethington, Bugs Bunny 8.00
3 Ava Gosnell 7.00

Class: 58 - Walk/Trot Crossrails Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Gosnell 10.00
2 William Tarpy, Sno Secret 8.00
3 Olivia Wethington, Bugs Bunny 7.00

Class: 59 - Green Rider O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keelin Robertson 10.00
2 Ava Gosnell 8.00

Class: 60 - Green Rider O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Gosnell 10.00
3 Keelin Robertson 7.00

Class: 61 - Green Rider O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Keelin Robertson 8.00
3 Ava Gosnell 7.00

Class: 62 - Green Rider Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Keelin Robertson 8.00
3 Ava Gosnell 7.00

Class: 501 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Love Shack, Alyson Piper 6.00

Class: 601 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Love Shack, Alyson Piper 6.00

Class: 701 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Love Shack, Alyson Piper 8.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top