Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Delighted | Margaret Russell | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Tootsie | Jeannie Hubbell | 30.00 | |
Champion | MTM Selfie | Molly McAllester-Tarpy | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Rockaway | Briar Field Farm LLC | 30.00 | |
Reserve | Carnival | Devon Schwartz | 20.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Somermist Storm Warning | Amy Krebs | 20.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Picturesque Knick Knack | thomas Thomasson | 30.00 | |
Reserve | Tiesto | Robin Schwartz | 20.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Millpond Spellbound | Catherine Crawford | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Dreamwork | Margery Hartley | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Play to Win | Amy Krebs | 30.00 | |
Champion | Whistler | . CAMWOOD FARM | 30.00 | |
Reserve | Sleight of Hand | Savannah Silvester | 20.00 | |
Reserve | Elijah | Amy Krebs | 20.00 | |
Reserve | Picardo La Cantera | Maria Franklin | 20.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Penten's Dashwood | Emma Greer | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Whistler | . CAMWOOD FARM | 30.00 | |
Reserve | Anglonorman Platiere | Ryleigh Finch | 20.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Concettos Robin Z | The Jaeckle Centre | 20.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Royal Muse | Deborah Sandford | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Delighted | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delighted | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delighted | 20.00 | |
8 | Cometino PCS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delighted | 20.00 | |
8 | Cometino PCS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Delighted | 12.00 | |
6 | Cometino PCS | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Nureyev SCF, Danielle Grice | 12.00 | |
5 | Fate, Calder Trotz | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Concettos Robin Z, Evie Jaeckle | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Concettos Robin Z, Evie Jaeckle | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Concettos Robin Z, Evie Jaeckle | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Concettos Robin Z, Evie Jaeckle | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Concettos Robin Z, Evie Jaeckle | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Vuitton, Margaret Weaver | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Vuitton, Margaret Weaver | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Vuitton, Margaret Weaver | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Vuitton, Margaret Weaver | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Fate, Calder Trotz | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fate, Calder Trotz | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Fate, Calder Trotz | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Fate, Calder Trotz | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Fate, Calder Trotz | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Somermist Storm Warning, Amy Krebs | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Somermist Storm Warning, Amy Krebs | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Somermist Storm Warning, Amy Krebs | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Somermist Storm Warning, Amy Krebs | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Somermist Storm Warning, Amy Krebs | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carnival, Devon Schwartz | 20.00 | |
2 | Rockaway, Khloe McSwain | 16.00 | |
4 | Dreamsicle, Mia Thomasson | 12.00 | |
6 | Brownland's Just Friends, Margaret Anderton | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockaway, Khloe McSwain | 20.00 | |
2 | Carnival, Devon Schwartz | 16.00 | |
3 | Dreamsicle, Mia Thomasson | 14.00 | |
4 | Gabbana, Sophia Ferrara | 12.00 | |
7 | Brownland's Just Friends, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Carnival, Devon Schwartz | 16.00 | |
3 | Dreamsicle, Mia Thomasson | 14.00 | |
4 | Rockaway, Khloe McSwain | 12.00 | |
5 | Gabbana, Sophia Ferrara | 10.00 | |
6 | Brownland's Just Friends, Margaret Anderton | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockaway, Khloe McSwain | 20.00 | |
2 | Dreamsicle, Mia Thomasson | 16.00 | |
3 | Gabbana, Sophia Ferrara | 14.00 | |
4 | Carnival, Devon Schwartz | 12.00 | |
7 | Brownland's Just Friends, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockaway, Khloe McSwain | 20.00 | |
3 | Dreamsicle, Mia Thomasson | 14.00 | |
4 | Carnival, Devon Schwartz | 12.00 | |
5 | Brownland's Just Friends, Margaret Anderton | 10.00 | |
6 | Gabbana, Sophia Ferrara | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Penten's Dashwood, Emma Greer | 20.00 | |
5 | Posh Girly Girl, Mia Thomasson | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Posh Girly Girl, Mia Thomasson | 16.00 | |
4 | Penten's Dashwood, Emma Greer | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Penten's Dashwood, Emma Greer | 16.00 | |
5 | Posh Girly Girl, Mia Thomasson | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Penten's Dashwood, Emma Greer | 20.00 | |
3 | Posh Girly Girl, Mia Thomasson | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Penten's Dashwood, Emma Greer | 14.00 | |
5 | Posh Girly Girl, Mia Thomasson | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Mysterious, Isabel Sachtleben | 12.00 | |
7 | California Boy, Julie Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | California Boy, Julie Anderson | 10.00 | |
7 | Mysterious, Isabel Sachtleben | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Mysterious, Isabel Sachtleben | 14.00 | |
6 | California Boy, Julie Anderson | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Mysterious, Isabel Sachtleben | 12.00 | |
6 | California Boy, Julie Anderson | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Mysterious, Isabel Sachtleben | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM Selfie | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM Selfie | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM Selfie | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM Selfie | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM Selfie | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Tootsie, Jeannie Hubbell | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Tootsie, Jeannie Hubbell | 14.00 | |
8 | Ramisco, Jeannie Hubbell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tootsie, Jeannie Hubbell | 20.00 | |
4 | Ramisco, Jeannie Hubbell | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Tootsie, Jeannie Hubbell | 16.00 | |
3 | Ramisco, Jeannie Hubbell | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tootsie, Jeannie Hubbell | 20.00 | |
7 | Ramisco, Jeannie Hubbell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Eligius, Addison Heywood | 16.00 | |
5 | Sundance, Elise Mason | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Sundance, Elise Mason | 12.00 | |
5 | Eligius, Addison Heywood | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Eligius, Addison Heywood | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Eligius, Addison Heywood | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eligius, Addison Heywood | 20.00 | |
2 | Sundance, Elise Mason | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tiesto, Devon Schwartz | 20.00 | |
2 | Picturesque Knick Knack, thomas Thomasson | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Picturesque Knick Knack, thomas Thomasson | 20.00 | |
2 | Tiesto, Devon Schwartz | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Picturesque Knick Knack, thomas Thomasson | 16.00 | |
3 | Tiesto, Devon Schwartz | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Tiesto, Devon Schwartz | 14.00 | |
5 | Picturesque Knick Knack, thomas Thomasson | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Picturesque Knick Knack, thomas Thomasson | 20.00 | |
4 | Tiesto, Devon Schwartz | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Vuitton, Margaret Weaver | 8.00 | |
7 | Hamilton, Amy Krebs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | California Boy, Julie Anderson | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Card Shark, Charlotte Beasley | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Cometino PCS, Alexandra C. Beasley | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Cometino PCS, Alexandra C. Beasley | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Cometino PCS, Alexandra C. Beasley | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Pop Rox | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Pop Rox | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Pop Rox | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Millpond Spellbound, Geneva Saunders | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Millpond Spellbound, Geneva Saunders | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Millpond Spellbound, Geneva Saunders | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Carfield, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Card Shark | 14.00 | |
4 | Dreamwork, Kelly Mullen | 12.00 | |
5 | Royal Muse, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge | 10.00 | |
8 | Enlightened, Lane Williams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Muse, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge | 20.00 | |
2 | Card Shark | 16.00 | |
5 | Enlightened, Lane Williams | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Royal Muse, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge | 16.00 | |
4 | Enlightened, Lane Williams | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Southern Belle, Nadia Striewski | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Southern Belle, Nadia Striewski | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Southern Belle, Nadia Striewski | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Capitaano Z, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge | 16.00 | |
3 | California Boy, Julie Anderson | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Capitaano Z, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge | 16.00 | |
3 | California Boy, Julie Anderson | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vizcaya, Kelly Mullen | 20.00 | |
2 | Dress Balou, Caroline Biggs | 16.00 | |
5 | Caruso, Kelly Mullen | 10.00 | |
7 | California Boy, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
8 | Ramisco, Cristiana Caruso | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | California Boy, Kelly Mullen | 12.00 | |
5 | Flashpoint, Danielle Grice | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Capitaano Z, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Millpond Spellbound, Geneva Saunders | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Millpond Spellbound, Geneva Saunders | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Millpond Spellbound, Geneva Saunders | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Millpond Spellbound, Geneva Saunders | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw | 16.00 | |
4 | Enlightened, Lane Williams | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Enlightened, Lane Williams | 12.00 | |
5 | Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Carfield, Lux Paine | 16.00 | |
6 | Carina, Caroline Stuart | 8.00 | |
8 | Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Enlightened, Lane Williams | 20.00 | |
3 | Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw | 14.00 | |
7 | Carina, Caroline Stuart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Carfield, Lux Paine | 16.00 | |
7 | Enlightened, Lane Williams | 0.00 | |
8 | Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dreamwork | 20.00 | |
4 | Jadivo, Susan Myers | 12.00 | |
5 | Flashpoint, Jessica Lampkins | 10.00 | |
6 | Pop Rox | 8.00 | |
8 | Royal Muse, Deborah Sandford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Dreamwork | 16.00 | |
4 | Jadivo, Susan Myers | 12.00 | |
6 | Pop Rox | 8.00 | |
7 | Royal Muse, Deborah Sandford | 0.00 | |
8 | Flashpoint, Jessica Lampkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Dreamwork | 16.00 | |
3 | Jadivo, Susan Myers | 14.00 | |
6 | Royal Muse, Deborah Sandford | 8.00 | |
8 | Flashpoint, Jessica Lampkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dreamwork | 20.00 | |
3 | Jadivo, Susan Myers | 14.00 | |
4 | Flashpoint, Jessica Lampkins | 12.00 | |
6 | Pop Rox | 8.00 | |
8 | Royal Muse, Deborah Sandford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Jadivo, Susan Myers | 16.00 | |
4 | Royal Muse, Deborah Sandford | 12.00 | |
5 | Dreamwork | 10.00 | |
8 | Pop Rox | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Somermist Storm Warning, Amy Krebs | 40.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carnival, Devon Schwartz | 40.00 | |
3 | Penten's Dashwood, Emma Greer | 28.00 | |
7 | Posh Girly Girl, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 | |
8 | Dreamsicle, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 | |
9 | Brownland's Just Friends, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 | |
10 | Rockaway, Khloe McSwain | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fate, Calder Trotz | 40.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Concettos Robin Z, Evie Jaeckle | 16.00 | |
9 | Vuitton, Margaret Weaver | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Delighted | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Picturesque Knick Knack, thomas Thomasson | 40.00 | |
2 | Tiesto, Devon Schwartz | 32.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Somermist Storm Warning, Amy Krebs | 20.00 | |
5 | Posh Girly Girl, Mia Thomasson | 10.00 | |
7 | Celtic Creek's First Light, Hunter Beasley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyla Schenck | 20.00 | |
2 | Geneva Saunders, Millpond Spellbound | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Geneva Saunders, Millpond Spellbound | 20.00 | |
3 | Lyla Schenck | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Annabelle Schraw, Capitaano Z | 16.00 | |
3 | Addison Heywood | 14.00 | |
4 | Elise Mason, Sundance | 12.00 | |
5 | Nadia Striewski, Southern Belle | 10.00 | |
7 | Hunter Beasley, Celtic Creek's First Light | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadia Striewski, Southern Belle | 20.00 | |
3 | Addison Heywood | 14.00 | |
4 | Annabelle Schraw, Capitaano Z | 12.00 | |
5 | Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge, Carfield | 10.00 | |
6 | Elise Mason, Sundance | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Alexandra C. Beasley, Cometino PCS | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Whistler, Elle Klueppelberg | 20.00 | |
8 | Anglonorman Platiere, Ryleigh Finch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Whistler, Elle Klueppelberg | 16.00 | |
3 | Infinito HMS | 14.00 | |
6 | Anglonorman Platiere, Ryleigh Finch | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Picardo La Cantera, Maria Franklin | 20.00 | |
4 | Arvakur, Ava Hagood | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Revel Rose, Cailin Schaefer | 16.00 | |
8 | Arvakur, Ava Hagood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Arvakur, Ava Hagood | 14.00 | |
4 | Revel Rose, Cailin Schaefer | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HZ Action Pack, Cali Wester | 20.00 | |
3 | Sleight of Hand, Savannah Silvester | 14.00 | |
5 | Boujis, Cates Reed Davis | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Boujis, Cates Reed Davis | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sleight of Hand, Savannah Silvester | 20.00 | |
4 | HZ Action Pack, Cali Wester | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elijah, Amy Krebs | 20.00 | |
2 | Play to Win, Amy Krebs | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Play to Win, Amy Krebs | 16.00 | |
4 | TJC's Comacho, Evie Jaeckle | 12.00 | |
6 | Elijah, Amy Krebs | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Play to Win, Amy Krebs | 20.00 | |
2 | Elijah, Amy Krebs | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | VDL Glitter Van De Kalevalei, Louise Graves | 16.00 | |
3 | Sleight of Hand, Cristiana Caruso | 14.00 | |
5 | HZ Action Pack, Cristiana Caruso | 10.00 | |
7 | Game Time MS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Infinito HMS | 20.00 | |
5 | Davide, Matthew Piccolo | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | VDL Glitter Van De Kalevalei, Louise Graves | 12.00 | |
10 | TJC's Yo Gotti | 0.00 | |
12 | Davide, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
14 | Infinito HMS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Infinity 3E, Camilla Barrett | 20.00 | |
4 | Que Onda, Kati Borah | 12.00 | |
5 | Irano SEP, Ehab Kasasbeh | 10.00 | |
8 | Bonita, Elizabeth Davidson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Que Onda, Kati Borah | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Que Onda, Kati Borah | 10.00 | |
9 | Irano SEP, Ehab Kasasbeh | 0.00 | |
12 | Infinity 3E, Camilla Barrett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Anglonorman Platiere, Ryleigh Finch | 20.00 | |
6 | Whistler, Elle Klueppelberg | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Revel Rose, Cailin Schaefer | 24.00 | |
7 | Picardo La Cantera, Maria Franklin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elijah, Amy Krebs | 40.00 | |
5 | HZ Action Pack, Cali Wester | 20.00 | |
8 | Boujis, Cates Reed Davis | 0.00 | |
10 | Play to Win, Amy Krebs | 0.00 | |
12 | Sleight of Hand, Savannah Silvester | 0.00 |