Brownland Fall l

Brownland Farm

September 7 - 12, 2021


Adult Amateur 36+ yrs.
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Back in the Game Robin Schwartz 30.00
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Somermist Storm Warning Amy Krebs 30.00
Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Picturesque Knick Knack thomas Thomasson 30.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Jadivo Susan Myers 20.00
Low Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Infinity 3E Anne Holliday 20.00
Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Penten's Dashwood Emma Greer 20.00
Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Falling Moon Front Page Alina McLean 20.00
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Menelik Warioto Farm, Inc. 30.00
High Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Back in the Game Robin Schwartz 20.00

Class: 28 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Delighted, Kelly Mullen 8.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Cometino PCS 10.00
8 California Boy, Julie Anderson 0.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Delighted, Kelly Mullen 12.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HTR 3' - U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Cometino PCS 10.00
6 Even Steven, Margaret Russell 8.00
7 Delighted, Kelly Mullen 0.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE 3'6/3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Capisce, Kelly Mullen 14.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE 3'6/ 3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Back in the Game, Matthew Piccolo 14.00
6 Capisce, Kelly Mullen 8.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE 4'/3'6/3'3 (Combined)    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Menelik, Joni Werthan 10.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE 4'/3'6/3'3 - HANDY (Combined)    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Menelik, Joni Werthan 14.00

Class: 47 - PERFORMANCE 3'6/3'3 - U/S (Combined)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capisce, Kelly Mullen 20.00

Class: 58 - A/O HTR 3'3 - Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Chamonix, Alley Milam 14.00

Class: 59 - A/O HTR 3'3 - Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Chamonix, Alley Milam 16.00

Class: 60 - A/O HTR 3'3 - Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Chamonix, Alley Milam 12.00

Class: 61 - A/O HTR 3'3 - HANDY - Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Chamonix, Alley Milam 14.00

Class: 62 - A/O HTR 3'3 - U/S - Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Chamonix, Alley Milam 14.00

Class: 69 - JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 C Beyond, Julia King 12.00

Class: 70 - JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 C Beyond, Julia King 16.00

Class: 71 - JR HTR 3'3 - HANDY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 C Beyond, Julia King 14.00

Class: 72 - JR HTR 3'3 - U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C Beyond, Julia King 20.00

Class: 113 - LG/MED PONY HTR - CONFORMATION    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabbana, Sophia Ferrara 20.00
2 Somermist Storm Warning, Amy Krebs 16.00
4 Falling Moon Front Page, Khloe McSwain 12.00
5 Brownland's Just Friends, Margaret Anderton 10.00

Class: 114 - LG/MED PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Somermist Storm Warning, Amy Krebs 16.00
3 Gabbana, Sophia Ferrara 14.00
4 Brownland's Just Friends, Margaret Anderton 12.00
5 Falling Moon Front Page, Khloe McSwain 10.00

Class: 115 - LG/MED PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falling Moon Front Page, Khloe McSwain 20.00
2 Gabbana, Sophia Ferrara 16.00
3 Somermist Storm Warning, Amy Krebs 14.00
4 Brownland's Just Friends, Margaret Anderton 12.00

Class: 116 - LG/MED PONY HTR HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falling Moon Front Page, Khloe McSwain 20.00
2 Somermist Storm Warning, Amy Krebs 16.00
4 Gabbana, Sophia Ferrara 12.00
5 Brownland's Just Friends, Margaret Anderton 10.00

Class: 117 - LG/MED PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Somermist Storm Warning, Amy Krebs 20.00
3 Gabbana, Sophia Ferrara 14.00
4 Falling Moon Front Page, Khloe McSwain 12.00
5 Brownland's Just Friends, Margaret Anderton 10.00

Class: 122 - LG/MED PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Somermist Storm Warning, Amy Krebs 20.00
2 Falling Moon Front Page, Khloe McSwain 16.00

Class: 123 - SM PONY HTR - CONFORMATION    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Penten's Dashwood, Emma Greer 16.00

Class: 124 - SM PONY HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Penten's Dashwood, Emma Greer 16.00

Class: 124 - SMALL PONY HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Penten's Dashwood, Emma Greer 16.00

Class: 125 - SM PONY HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Penten's Dashwood, Emma Greer 16.00

Class: 126 - SM PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penten's Dashwood, Emma Greer 20.00

Class: 127 - SM PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Penten's Dashwood, Emma Greer 14.00

Class: 143 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 California Boy, Julie Anderson 10.00

Class: 144 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 California Boy, Julie Anderson 10.00

Class: 145 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 California Boy, Julie Anderson 8.00

Class: 146 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 California Boy, Julie Anderson 10.00

Class: 147 - ADULT AM 18-35 - U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 California Boy, Julie Anderson 12.00

Class: 148 - ADULT AM 36-49    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Vizcaya, Melissa Glassford 14.00

Class: 149 - ADULT AM 36-49    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Vizcaya, Melissa Glassford 16.00

Class: 150 - ADULT AM 36-49    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Vizcaya, Melissa Glassford 14.00

Class: 151 - ADULT AM 36-49    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Vizcaya, Melissa Glassford 12.00

Class: 152 - ADULT AM 36-49 - U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Vizcaya, Melissa Glassford 14.00

Class: 153 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Back in the Game, Robin Schwartz 20.00

Class: 154 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Back in the Game, Robin Schwartz 20.00

Class: 155 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Back in the Game, Robin Schwartz 16.00

Class: 156 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Back in the Game, Robin Schwartz 20.00

Class: 157 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER - U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Back in the Game, Robin Schwartz 20.00

Class: 158 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Peter Parker, Nadia Striewski 12.00
6 Coco, Mia Thomasson 8.00
7 App for That, Katherine Walters 0.00

Class: 159 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Eligius, Addison Heywood 12.00
7 Coco, Mia Thomasson 0.00

Class: 160 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coco, Mia Thomasson 20.00
3 Peter Parker, Nadia Striewski 14.00
5 App for That, Katherine Walters 10.00
6 Eligius, Addison Heywood 8.00

Class: 161 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Coco, Mia Thomasson 14.00
4 Eligius, Addison Heywood 12.00
6 App for That, Katherine Walters 8.00
8 Peter Parker, Nadia Striewski 0.00

Class: 162 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U - U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Coco, Mia Thomasson 16.00
4 Eligius, Addison Heywood 12.00
5 Peter Parker, Nadia Striewski 10.00

Class: 168 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Picturesque Knick Knack, thomas Thomasson 16.00
3 Tiesto, Devon Schwartz 14.00
5 Posh Girly Girl, thomas Thomasson 10.00
8 Pretty Please, Audrey Flatt 0.00

Class: 169 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Knick Knack, thomas Thomasson 20.00
5 Posh Girly Girl, thomas Thomasson 10.00
8 Tiesto, Devon Schwartz 0.00

Class: 170 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Knick Knack, thomas Thomasson 20.00
3 Posh Girly Girl, thomas Thomasson 14.00
5 Tiesto, Devon Schwartz 10.00
8 Pretty Please, Audrey Flatt 0.00

Class: 171 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Tiesto, Devon Schwartz 16.00
3 Picturesque Knick Knack, thomas Thomasson 14.00
5 Posh Girly Girl, thomas Thomasson 10.00
8 Pretty Please, Audrey Flatt 0.00

Class: 172 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR - U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Knick Knack, thomas Thomasson 20.00
4 Tiesto, Devon Schwartz 12.00
5 Posh Girly Girl, thomas Thomasson 10.00

Class: 178 - USHJA HTR 3    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Back in the Game, Robin Schwartz 20.00
2 Shipshape 16.00
3 DSH Anka, Kelly Mullen 14.00

Class: 181 - USHJA HTR 3' - U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shipshape 20.00

Class: 182 - USHJA HTR 2'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Card Shark, Alexandra C. Beasley 16.00
4 Peter Parker, Nadia Striewski 12.00

Class: 183 - USHJA HTR 2'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Peter Parker, Nadia Striewski 16.00
4 Card Shark, Alexandra C. Beasley 12.00

Class: 184 - USHJA HTR 2'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Peter Parker, Nadia Striewski 16.00
3 Card Shark, Alexandra C. Beasley 14.00

Class: 185 - USHJA HTR 2'9 - U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Card Shark, Alexandra C. Beasley 16.00

Class: 186 - USHJA HTR 2'6    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jadivo, Susan Myers 20.00

Class: 190 - USHJA HTR 2'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Take Flight, Ashley Currier 16.00
4 Tim Tam Tilly, Heren Lee 12.00

Class: 191 - USHJA HTR 2'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Take Flight, Ashley Currier 16.00
3 Tim Tam Tilly, Heren Lee 14.00

Class: 193 - USHJA HTR 2'3 - U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take Flight, Ashley Currier 20.00

Class: 203 - ADULT AMATEUR 50 & OVER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Back in the Game, Robin Schwartz 20.00

Class: 206 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Knick Knack, thomas Thomasson 20.00

Class: 208 - LOW WKG HTR    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jadivo, Kelly Mullen 20.00

Class: 208 - USHJA HTR - 3    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Back in the Game, Robin Schwartz 16.00

Class: 209 - USHJA HTR - 29    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Card Shark, Alexandra C. Beasley 16.00

Class: 210 - LOW WKG HTR    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jadivo, Kelly Mullen 20.00

Class: 211 - USHJA HTR - 2'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Take Flight, Ashley Currier 16.00

Class: 219 - MODIFIED JR/AM HTR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Peter Parker, Nadia Striewski 16.00
5 Flashpoint, Jessica Lampkins 10.00

Class: 220 - MODIFIED JR/AM HTR    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Peter Parker, Nadia Striewski 10.00
8 Flashpoint, Jessica Lampkins 0.00

Class: 221 - MODIFIED JR/AM HTR U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Peter Parker, Nadia Striewski 12.00

Class: 226 - BROWNLAND HTR    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Menelik, Kelly Mullen 20.00
1 Vizcaya, Kelly Mullen 20.00
2 Cloud 9, Eve Meyer 16.00
4 C Beyond, Julia King 12.00
5 Eligius, Kelly Mullen 10.00
5 Flashpoint, Danielle Grice 10.00
6 Sugar Coated, Caroline Biggs 8.00
8 Nureyev SCF, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00

Class: 227 - BROWNLAND HTR    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Menelik, Kelly Mullen 20.00
4 Shipshape 12.00
5 Nureyev SCF, Jaclyn Fisher 10.00

Class: 228 - BROWNLAND HTR    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Cloud 9, Eve Meyer 12.00
6 Shipshape 8.00

Class: 229 - BROWNLAND HTR    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Nureyev SCF, Jaclyn Fisher 8.00

Class: 230 - BROWNLAND HTR U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shipshape 20.00
2 Nureyev SCF, Jaclyn Fisher 16.00
2 Menelik, Kelly Mullen 16.00

Class: 236 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HTR    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Prince, Jagger Davies 14.00
4 Millpond Spellbound, Geneva Saunders 12.00

Class: 237 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HTR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Millpond Spellbound, Geneva Saunders 12.00
6 Hidden Springs Aw Shucks, Evie Terp 8.00

Class: 238 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HTR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Millpond Spellbound, Geneva Saunders 10.00
6 Hidden Springs Aw Shucks, Evie Terp 8.00

Class: 239 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HTR U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hidden Springs Aw Shucks, Evie Terp 16.00
3 Prince, Jagger Davies 14.00
4 Millpond Spellbound, Geneva Saunders 12.00

Class: 240 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Card Shark, Hunter Beasley 12.00

Class: 241 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Card Shark, Hunter Beasley 8.00

Class: 242 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Card Shark, Hunter Beasley 8.00

Class: 243 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Card Shark, Hunter Beasley 16.00

Class: 245 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jadivo, Susan Myers 20.00

Class: 246 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Jadivo, Susan Myers 14.00

Class: 247 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jadivo, Susan Myers 16.00

Class: 248 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Jadivo, Susan Myers 14.00

Class: 250 - OPPORTUNITY GRN RIDER X RAILS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Ruth Brickell 12.00

Class: 251 - OPPORTUNITY GRN RIDER X RAILS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Ruth Brickell 14.00

Class: 252 - OPPORTUNITY GRN RIDER X RAILS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Ruth Brickell 12.00

Class: 253 - OPPORTUNITY GRN RIDER X RAILS U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Ruth Brickell 12.00

Class: 301 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Somermist Storm Warning, Amy Krebs 40.00
2 Gabbana, Sophia Ferrara 32.00
3 Penten's Dashwood, Emma Greer 28.00
10 Falling Moon Front Page, Khloe McSwain 0.00
12 Brownland's Just Friends, Margaret Anderton 0.00

Class: 304 - WASH/NAL CHILDRENS HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Coco, Mia Thomasson 24.00
11 Peter Parker, Nadia Striewski 0.00

Class: 305 - WASH/NAL ADULT HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Back in the Game, Robin Schwartz 40.00
8 Vizcaya, Melissa Glassford 0.00
12 California Boy, Julie Anderson 0.00

Class: 306 - JUNIOR HTR CLASSIC 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 C Beyond, Julia King 24.00

Class: 309 - A/O HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Chamonix, Alley Milam 28.00

Class: 310 - GREEN HTR INCENTIVE STAKE 3'/3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Delighted, Kelly Mullen 14.00
6 Even Steven, Kelly Mullen 8.00

Class: 311 - $7 500 BROWNLAND FARM HTR DERBY    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Menelik, Kelly Mullen 40.00
7 Capisce, Kelly Mullen 0.00

Class: 312 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Knick Knack, thomas Thomasson 40.00
3 Posh Girly Girl, thomas Thomasson 28.00
5 Tiesto, Devon Schwartz 20.00
8 Pretty Please, Audrey Flatt 0.00

Class: 313 - $1 000 BROWNLAND PONY HTR DERBY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Somermist Storm Warning, Amy Krebs 20.00
2 Penten's Dashwood, Emma Greer 16.00
3 Carnival, Devon Schwartz 14.00

Class: 400 - SHOR/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Evie Terp, Hidden Springs Aw Shucks 14.00
5 Geneva Saunders, Millpond Spellbound 10.00
6 Lisa Morrissey 0.00
7 Lauren Hollis 0.00

Class: 401 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jagger Davies, Prince 20.00
3 Lauren Hollis 14.00
6 Amy Krebs 8.00
8 Evie Terp, Hidden Springs Aw Shucks 0.00

Class: 404 - EQ 12-14 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Nadia Striewski, Peter Parker 16.00
3 Lux Paine 14.00
4 Addison Heywood 12.00
5 Elise Mason, Arvakur 10.00
6 Amy Krebs, Play to Win 8.00
7 Hunter Beasley, Card Shark 0.00

Class: 405 - EQ 12-14 FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elise Mason, Arvakur 20.00
3 Amy Krebs, Play to Win 14.00
4 Nadia Striewski, Peter Parker 12.00
5 Lux Paine 10.00
6 Katherine Walters, App for That 8.00
7 Addison Heywood 0.00

Class: 407 - EQUITATION 15-17 FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Alexandra C. Beasley, Card Shark 14.00

Class: 501 - METER 0.85    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Celtic Creek's First Light 16.00
5 Mystique, Tucker Lecompte 10.00

Class: 503 - METER 0.85    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Mystique, Tucker Lecompte 14.00

Class: 506 - HOPEFUL JUMPER - M 0.90    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Annabella, Emily Plotkin 8.00

Class: 507 - HOPEFUL JUMPER - M 0.90    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Celtic Creek's First Light 16.00

Class: 511 - TRAINING JUMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Infinity 3E, Matthew Piccolo 20.00
3 Bonita, Elizabeth Davidson 14.00
9 On A Whim, Janelle Harcus 0.00

Class: 512 - TRAINING JUMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Tooties, Natalie Dyess 14.00
5 Picardo La Cantera, Maria Franklin 10.00
8 On A Whim, Rena Chang 0.00

Class: 513 - TRAINING JUMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Annabella, Emily Plotkin 10.00

Class: 516 - SCHOOLING JUMPER - M 1.05    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Kolanda, Kelly Mullen 12.00

Class: 518 - SCHOOLING JUMPER - M 1.05    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Play to Win, Amy Krebs 12.00
6 Bonita, Elizabeth Davidson 8.00

Class: 521 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Infinito HMS 14.00
8 Infinity 3E, Camilla Barrett 0.00

Class: 522 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Infinity 3E, Camilla Barrett 16.00

Class: 523 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Play to Win, Amy Krebs 20.00

Class: 526 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Tooties, Natalie Dyess 14.00
5 Picardo La Cantera, Maria Franklin 10.00
6 Annabella, Emily Plotkin 8.00

Class: 527 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Tooties, Natalie Dyess 14.00
4 Picardo La Cantera, Maria Franklin 12.00
5 Annabella, Emily Plotkin 10.00
6 On A Whim, Rena Chang 8.00

Class: 528 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 On A Whim, Rena Chang 14.00
9 Tooties, Natalie Dyess 0.00

Class: 531 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Sleight of Hand, Savannah Silvester 12.00
5 Anglonorman Platiere, Ryleigh Finch 10.00

Class: 532 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sleight of Hand, Savannah Silvester 20.00

Class: 533 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Anglonorman Platiere, Ryleigh Finch 14.00
4 Sleight of Hand, Savannah Silvester 12.00

Class: 541 - MODIFIED JR/AM JMPER - M 1.15    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Sleight of Hand, Savannah Silvester 10.00

Class: 546 - METER 1.15 JMPER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Anglonorman Platiere, Cristiana Caruso 12.00
7 Tooties, Cristiana Caruso 0.00

Class: 547 - METER 1.15 JMPER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Tooties, Cristiana Caruso 12.00

Class: 548 - METER 1.15 JMPER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Kolanda, Kelly Mullen 12.00

Class: 551 - METER 1.20 JMPER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 VDL Glitter Van De Kalevalei, Louise Graves 14.00

Class: 556 - METER 1.30 JUMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Infinito HMS 8.00

Class: 558 - $5 000 METER 1.30 STAKE    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 VDL Glitter Van De Kalevalei, Louise Graves 8.00
11 Infinito HMS 0.00

Class: 574 - $7 500 WELCOME STAKE - M 1.35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Elijah 10.00

Class: 583 - PRE CHILD/ADULT JMPER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Mystique, Tucker Lecompte 14.00
8 Celtic Creek's First Light, Hunter Beasley 0.00

Class: 584 - PRE CHILD/ADULT JMPER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Arvakur, Elise Mason 10.00
8 Mystique, Tucker Lecompte 0.00

Class: 691 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JMPR CLASSIC - M 1.00    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Infinito HMS 40.00
6 Picardo La Cantera, Maria Franklin 16.00
7 Infinity 3E, Camilla Barrett 0.00
9 Tooties, Natalie Dyess 0.00

Class: 692 - NAL/WIHS CHILDRENS/ADULT JMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Anglonorman Platiere, Ryleigh Finch 32.00
4 Play to Win, Amy Krebs 24.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top