Brownlands Autumn Country

Brownland Farm

October 13 - 24, 2021


Green Hunter 3' & 3'3
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cloud 9 ETA Equestrian LLC 30.00
Adult Amateur 18-35 yrs.
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Captivate Allison Rayburn 30.00
Adult Amateur 36+ yrs.
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MTM Selfie Molly McAllester-Tarpy 30.00
Childrens Hunter 15-17
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Tootsie Jeannie Hubbell 20.00
Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tiesto Robin Schwartz 30.00
Reserve Picturesque Knick Knack thomas Thomasson 20.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Beyond Blonde 30.00
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Jadivo Susan Myers 20.00
Pre-Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Treme Jennifer Pigue 20.00
Low Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HZ Action Pack Cali Wester 30.00
Reserve Infinity 3E Anne Holliday 20.00
Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Falling Moon Front Page Alina McLean 20.00
Performance Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Capisce Cheryl Rubenstein, LLC 30.00
Low Childrens Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Infinity 3E Anne Holliday 30.00
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Capitaano Z Annabelle Schraw 30.00
Champion Jadivo Susan Myers 30.00
Reserve Enlightened Lane Williams 20.00
Reserve Prima Warioto Farm, Inc. 20.00
Walk Trot
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Icing on the Cake Hollis Cazana 10.00
Green Rider
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Jack in the Box Alcy Cazana 10.00
Reserve Jack in the Box Alcy Cazana 10.00

Class: 23 - GREEN HTR 3'3/3'6 -COMBINED    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cloud 9, Kelly Mullen 20.00

Class: 24 - GREEN HTR 3'3/3'6 - COMBINED    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cloud 9, Kelly Mullen 16.00

Class: 25 - GREEN HTR 3'3/3'6 - COMBINED    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cloud 9, Kelly Mullen 16.00

Class: 26 - GREEN HTR 3'3/3'6 - COMBINED    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cloud 9, Kelly Mullen 20.00

Class: 27 - GREEN HTR 3'3/3'6 - COMBINED - U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Cloud 9, Kelly Mullen 14.00

Class: 28 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Press Play, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge 12.00
6 Cometino PCS 8.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Cometino PCS 10.00
8 Press Play, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge 0.00

Class: 30 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Cometino PCS 8.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Press Play, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge 12.00
7 Cometino PCS 0.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HTR 3' - U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Cometino PCS 12.00
5 Press Play, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge 10.00

Class: 38 - PERFORMANCE 3'6/4' COMBINED    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Capisce, Kelly Mullen 16.00

Class: 39 - PERFORMANCE 3'6/4' COMBINED    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Capisce, Kelly Mullen 16.00

Class: 40 - PERFORMANCE 3'6/4' COMBINED    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Capisce, Kelly Mullen 16.00

Class: 41 - PERFORMANCE 3'6/4' - HANDY - COMBINED    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capisce, Kelly Mullen 20.00

Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE 3'6/4' - U/S- COMBINED    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capisce, Kelly Mullen 20.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE 3'3    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Menelik, Kelly Mullen 16.00

Class: 63 - A/O HTR 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Vuitton, Margaret Weaver 8.00

Class: 67 - A/O HTR 3'3 - U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Vuitton, Margaret Weaver 8.00

Class: 68 - JR HTR 3'3 - COMBINED    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 C Beyond, Julia King 16.00

Class: 70 - JR HTR 3'3 - COMBINED    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 C Beyond, Julia King 14.00

Class: 71 - JR HTR 3'3 - HANDY - COMBINED    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 C Beyond, Julia King 16.00

Class: 72 - JR HTR 3'3 - U/S - COMBINED    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 C Beyond, Julia King 14.00

Class: 104 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 /3'6 (COMBINED)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cloud 9, Kelly Mullen 16.00

Class: 107 - PERFORMANCE WKG HTR - 3'6 /4    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capisce, Kelly Mullen 20.00

Class: 113 - MED/LG PONY HTR - CONFORMATION - COMBO    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Falling Moon Front Page, Khloe McSwain 16.00
4 Brownland's Just Friends, Margaret Anderton 12.00

Class: 113 - LARGE PONY HTR MODEL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabbana, Sophia Ferrara 10.00
2 Falling Moon Front Page, Khloe McSwain 8.00
3 Brownland's Just Friends, Margaret Anderton 7.00

Class: 114 - MED/LG PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Falling Moon Front Page, Khloe McSwain 16.00
3 Brownland's Just Friends, Margaret Anderton 14.00
5 Gabbana, Sophia Ferrara 10.00

Class: 115 - MED/LG PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Falling Moon Front Page, Khloe McSwain 16.00
3 Brownland's Just Friends, Margaret Anderton 14.00

Class: 116 - MED/LG PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falling Moon Front Page, Khloe McSwain 20.00
3 Brownland's Just Friends, Margaret Anderton 14.00

Class: 117 - MED/LG PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabbana, Sophia Ferrara 20.00
3 Falling Moon Front Page, Khloe McSwain 14.00
4 Brownland's Just Friends, Margaret Anderton 12.00

Class: 122 - MED/LG PONY HTR - COMBINED    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Falling Moon Front Page, Khloe McSwain 16.00

Class: 143 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 La Te Da, Laurel Flaherty 12.00
5 California Boy, Julie Anderson 10.00
6 Captivate 8.00

Class: 144 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate 20.00
2 La Te Da, Laurel Flaherty 16.00
4 California Boy, Julie Anderson 12.00

Class: 145 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Captivate 14.00
4 California Boy, Julie Anderson 12.00
6 La Te Da, Laurel Flaherty 8.00

Class: 146 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate 20.00
4 La Te Da, Laurel Flaherty 12.00
6 California Boy, Julie Anderson 8.00

Class: 147 - ADULT AM 18-35 - U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate 20.00
4 California Boy, Julie Anderson 12.00
6 La Te Da, Laurel Flaherty 8.00

Class: 148 - ADULT AM 36-49    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Selfie 20.00

Class: 149 - ADULT AM 36-49    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Selfie 20.00

Class: 150 - ADULT AM 36-49    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 MTM Selfie 16.00

Class: 151 - ADULT AM 36-49    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 MTM Selfie 12.00

Class: 152 - ADULT AM 36-49 - U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Selfie 20.00

Class: 153 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Back in the Game, Robin Schwartz 14.00
4 Ramisco, Jeannie Hubbell 12.00

Class: 154 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Back in the Game, Robin Schwartz 14.00
6 Ramisco, Jeannie Hubbell 8.00

Class: 155 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Back in the Game, Robin Schwartz 12.00
7 Ramisco, Jeannie Hubbell 0.00

Class: 156 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ramisco, Jeannie Hubbell 16.00
7 Back in the Game, Robin Schwartz 0.00

Class: 157 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER - U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Back in the Game, Robin Schwartz 14.00
6 Ramisco, Jeannie Hubbell 8.00

Class: 159 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Coco, Mia Thomasson 8.00

Class: 160 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Peter Parker, Nadia Striewski 10.00

Class: 161 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peter Parker, Nadia Striewski 20.00
7 Coco, Mia Thomasson 0.00

Class: 162 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U - U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coco, Mia Thomasson 20.00

Class: 163 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Tootsie, Gabel Gawthorpe 16.00
4 Irano SEP, Savannah Silvester 12.00

Class: 164 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Irano SEP, Savannah Silvester 16.00
3 Tootsie, Gabel Gawthorpe 14.00

Class: 165 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Tootsie, Gabel Gawthorpe 16.00

Class: 166 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Tootsie, Gabel Gawthorpe 16.00

Class: 167 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Tootsie, Gabel Gawthorpe 16.00
4 Irano SEP, Savannah Silvester 12.00

Class: 168 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Knick Knack, thomas Thomasson 20.00
2 Tiesto, Devon Schwartz 16.00
7 Posh Girly Girl, thomas Thomasson 0.00

Class: 169 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiesto, Devon Schwartz 20.00
2 Picturesque Knick Knack, thomas Thomasson 16.00
4 Posh Girly Girl, thomas Thomasson 12.00

Class: 170 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Tiesto, Devon Schwartz 16.00
3 Picturesque Knick Knack, thomas Thomasson 14.00
4 Posh Girly Girl, thomas Thomasson 12.00

Class: 171 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Picturesque Knick Knack, thomas Thomasson 16.00
3 Tiesto, Devon Schwartz 14.00
4 Posh Girly Girl, thomas Thomasson 12.00

Class: 172 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR - U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiesto, Devon Schwartz 20.00
2 Picturesque Knick Knack, thomas Thomasson 16.00
4 Posh Girly Girl, thomas Thomasson 12.00

Class: 178 - USHJA HTR 3    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Back in the Game, Robin Schwartz 20.00
2 Captivate 16.00
4 Sugar Coated, Caroline Biggs 12.00
8 Ramisco, Cristiana Caruso 0.00

Class: 179 - USHJA HTR 3    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Te Da, Laurel Flaherty 20.00
3 Ramisco, Cristiana Caruso 14.00
7 California Boy, Julie Anderson 0.00

Class: 180 - USHJA HTR 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Sugar Coated, Caroline Biggs 12.00
7 California Boy, Julie Anderson 0.00

Class: 182 - USHJA HTR 2'9    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Card Shark 10.00

Class: 184 - USHJA HTR 2'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Card Shark 12.00

Class: 185 - USHJA HTR 2'9 - U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Card Shark 8.00

Class: 186 - USHJA HTR 2'6    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Enlightened, Lane Williams 16.00
4 Jadivo, Susan Myers 12.00
6 Treme, Madi Gibson 8.00
7 Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw 0.00

Class: 187 - USHJA HTR 2'6    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw 20.00
4 Jadivo, Susan Myers 12.00
5 Treme, Madi Gibson 10.00
6 Enlightened, Lane Williams 8.00

Class: 188 - USHJA HTR 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw 20.00
3 Treme, Madi Gibson 14.00

Class: 189 - USHJA HTR 2'6 - U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enlightened, Lane Williams 20.00
2 Treme, Madi Gibson 16.00
5 Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw 10.00

Class: 195 - USHJA HTR 2    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Prince, Jagger Davies 16.00
8 Beyond Blonde, Jagger Davies 0.00

Class: 196 - USHJA HTR 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince, Jagger Davies 20.00
4 Baker's Man, Hannah Dodson 12.00

Class: 197 - USHJA HTR 2' - U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Beyond Blonde, Jagger Davies 10.00
7 Baker's Man, Hannah Dodson 0.00

Class: 201 - ADULT AMATEUR 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate 20.00

Class: 202 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM Selfie 20.00

Class: 205 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Tootsie, Gabel Gawthorpe 16.00

Class: 206 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiesto, Devon Schwartz 20.00
2 Picturesque Knick Knack, thomas Thomasson 16.00

Class: 208 - LOW WKG HTR    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jadivo, Kelly Mullen 20.00
5 Cartiano, Kelly Mullen 10.00
6 Sugar Coated, Caroline Biggs 8.00
7 Dreamwork, Kelly Mullen 0.00
8 Take Flight 0.00

Class: 209 - LOW WKG HTR    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jadivo, Kelly Mullen 20.00
2 Dreamwork, Kelly Mullen 16.00
8 Cartiano, Kelly Mullen 0.00

Class: 210 - LOW WKG HTR    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamwork, Kelly Mullen 20.00
3 Cartiano, Kelly Mullen 14.00
4 Jadivo, Kelly Mullen 12.00
5 Take Flight 10.00
9 Avant Garde 0.00

Class: 210 - USHJA HTR - 26    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw 20.00
2 Enlightened, Lane Williams 16.00

Class: 211 - LOW WKG HTR    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Take Flight 16.00
5 Cartiano, Kelly Mullen 10.00

Class: 212 - LOW WKG HTR U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Cartiano, Kelly Mullen 12.00

Class: 219 - MODIFIED JR/AM HTR (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Avant Garde 12.00

Class: 220 - MODIFIED JR/AM HTR (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Avant Garde 10.00

Class: 221 - MODIFIED JR/AM HTR U/S (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Avant Garde 14.00

Class: 226 - BROWNLAND HTR    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hoylake, Kelly Mullen 20.00
2 Vizcaya, Kelly Mullen 16.00
4 Prima, Kelly Mullen 12.00
4 Shipshape 12.00
5 Peter Parker, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge 10.00
8 Starry Night, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge 0.00

Class: 227 - BROWNLAND HTR    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shipshape 20.00
2 Hoylake, Kelly Mullen 16.00
6 Enlightened, Kelly Mullen 8.00
8 Starry Night, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge 0.00

Class: 228 - BROWNLAND HTR    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prima, Kelly Mullen 20.00
3 La Te Da, Kelly Mullen 14.00
4 Enlightened, Kelly Mullen 12.00
5 Hoylake, Sarah Ingram 10.00
6 Sugar Coated, Caroline Biggs 8.00
9 Starry Night, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge 0.00

Class: 229 - BROWNLAND HTR    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 La Te Da, Kelly Mullen 16.00
5 Hoylake, Sarah Ingram 10.00
5 Enlightened, Kelly Mullen 10.00
6 Sugar Coated, Caroline Biggs 8.00
6 Prima, Kelly Mullen 8.00

Class: 230 - BROWNLAND HTR U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prima, Kelly Mullen 20.00
5 Shipshape 10.00

Class: 236 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HTR    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Baker's Man, Hannah Dodson 12.00
6 Beyond Blonde, Jagger Davies 8.00
7 Prince, Jagger Davies 0.00
8 Love Shack, Scarlett Nichols 0.00

Class: 237 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HTR    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beyond Blonde, Jagger Davies 20.00
5 Prince, Jagger Davies 10.00

Class: 238 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HTR    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Love Shack, Scarlett Nichols 14.00
4 Beyond Blonde, Jagger Davies 12.00
6 Prince, Jagger Davies 8.00

Class: 239 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HTR U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beyond Blonde, Jagger Davies 20.00
3 Prince, Jagger Davies 14.00
6 Love Shack, Scarlett Nichols 8.00

Class: 240 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enlightened, Lane Williams 20.00
3 Card Shark, Hunter Beasley 14.00
6 HJ Citron, Della Nichols 8.00
7 Caesar, Kaidance Kolb 0.00

Class: 241 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Enlightened, Lane Williams 16.00
5 Caesar, Kaidance Kolb 10.00
7 HJ Citron, Della Nichols 0.00

Class: 242 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Treme, Madi Gibson 20.00
5 Caesar, Kaidance Kolb 10.00

Class: 243 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 HJ Citron, Della Nichols 14.00
5 Treme, Madi Gibson 10.00
6 Caesar, Kaidance Kolb 8.00

Class: 244 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HJ Citron, Della Nichols 20.00
2 Treme, Madi Gibson 16.00
4 Card Shark, Hunter Beasley 12.00
6 Enlightened, Lane Williams 8.00

Class: 245 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Jadivo, Susan Myers 14.00

Class: 246 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jadivo, Susan Myers 16.00

Class: 247 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Jadivo, Susan Myers 12.00

Class: 249 - PRE ADULT HTR U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jadivo, Susan Myers 20.00

Class: 250 - OPPORTUNITY GRN RIDER X RAILS    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alcy Cazana, Jack in the Box 10.00
6 Hollis Cazana, Icing on the Cake 4.00

Class: 251 - OPPORTUNITY GRN RIDER X RAILS    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Alcy Cazana, Jack in the Box 5.00
7 Hollis Cazana, Icing on the Cake 0.00

Class: 252 - OPPORTUNITY GRN RIDER X RAILS    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alcy Cazana, Jack in the Box 10.00
5 Hollis Cazana, Icing on the Cake 5.00

Class: 253 - OPPORTUNITY GRN RIDER X RAILS U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Hollis Cazana, Icing on the Cake 5.00
6 Alcy Cazana, Jack in the Box 4.00

Class: 254 - OPPORTUNITY WALK/TROT POLES    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hollis Cazana, Icing on the Cake 8.00

Class: 255 - OPPORTUNITY WALK/TROT POLES    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Hollis Cazana, Icing on the Cake 7.00

Class: 256 - OPPORTUNITY WALK/TROT POLES    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Hollis Cazana, Icing on the Cake 7.00

Class: 257 - OPPORTUNITY WALK/TROT U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hollis Cazana, Icing on the Cake 8.00

Class: 301 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Falling Moon Front Page, Khloe McSwain 28.00
8 Brownland's Just Friends, Margaret Anderton 0.00
9 Gabbana, Sophia Ferrara 0.00

Class: 304 - WASH/NAL CHILDRENS HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Coco, Mia Thomasson 16.00
11 Tootsie, Gabel Gawthorpe 0.00

Class: 305 - WASH/NAL ADULT HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate 40.00
4 La Te Da, Laurel Flaherty 24.00
9 Ramisco, Jeannie Hubbell 0.00
10 California Boy, Julie Anderson 0.00
11 MTM Selfie 0.00
12 Back in the Game, Robin Schwartz 0.00

Class: 309 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beyond Blonde, Jagger Davies 20.00

Class: 311 - $7 500 BROWNLAND FARM HTR DERBY    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cloud 9, Kelly Mullen 32.00
3 Vizcaya, Kelly Mullen 28.00
8 Capisce, Kelly Mullen 0.00
10 Menelik, Kelly Mullen 0.00

Class: 312 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Knick Knack, thomas Thomasson 40.00
2 Tiesto, Devon Schwartz 32.00
6 Posh Girly Girl, thomas Thomasson 16.00

Class: 400 - SHOR/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Jagger Davies, Prince 12.00
6 Scarlett Nichols, Love Shack 8.00

Class: 401 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jagger Davies, Prince 20.00
5 Hannah Dodson, Baker's Man 10.00
6 Scarlett Nichols, Love Shack 8.00

Class: 404 - EQ 12-14 O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Annabelle Schraw, Capitaano Z 12.00
5 Addison Heywood 10.00
6 Nadia Striewski, Peter Parker 8.00
8 Kaidance Kolb, Caesar 0.00

Class: 405 - EQ 12-14 FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Elise Mason, Arvakur 16.00
5 Addison Heywood 10.00
6 Nadia Striewski, Peter Parker 8.00
7 Scarlett Nichols, Love Shack 0.00
8 Annabelle Schraw, Capitaano Z 0.00

Class: 405 - LOW CHILDRENS JUMPER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Infinity 3E, Camilla Barrett 20.00

Class: 406 - EQUITATION 15-17 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savannah Silvester, Irano SEP 20.00
4 Gabel Gawthorpe, Tootsie 12.00

Class: 407 - EQUITATION 15-17 FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gabel Gawthorpe, Tootsie 16.00
3 Della Nichols, HJ Citron 14.00
4 Savannah Silvester, Irano SEP 12.00
7 Alexandra C. Beasley, Cometino PCS 0.00

Class: 414 - OPPORTUNITY GRN RDR EQ XRAIL    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Alcy Cazana, Jack in the Box 8.00
5 Hollis Cazana, Icing on the Cake 5.00

Class: 415 - OPPORTUNITY GRN RDR EQ FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Alcy Cazana, Jack in the Box 8.00
5 Hollis Cazana, Icing on the Cake 5.00

Class: 506 - HOPEFUL JUMPER - M 0.90    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Irano SEP, Savannah Silvester 10.00

Class: 507 - HOPEFUL JUMPER - M 0.90    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Celtic Creek's First Light 14.00
8 Annabella, Emily Plotkin 0.00

Class: 511 - TRAINING JUMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Infinity 3E, Matthew Piccolo 20.00

Class: 513 - TRAINING JUMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Play to Win, Amy Krebs 10.00

Class: 518 - SCHOOLING JUMPER - M 1.05    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Play to Win, Amy Krebs 12.00

Class: 521 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Infinity 3E, Camilla Barrett 16.00

Class: 522 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Infinity 3E, Camilla Barrett 20.00
5 Infinito HMS 10.00

Class: 526 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Picardo La Cantera, Maria Franklin 14.00
7 Tooties, Natalie Dyess 0.00

Class: 527 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Tooties, Natalie Dyess 10.00

Class: 528 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Annabella, Emily Plotkin 8.00

Class: 531 - HIGH CHILD/AA JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Anglonorman Platiere, Ryleigh Finch 14.00
6 Whistler, Elle Klueppelberg 8.00

Class: 533 - HIGH CHILD/AA JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Anglonorman Platiere, Ryleigh Finch 14.00
7 Whistler, Elle Klueppelberg 0.00
8 Sleight of Hand, Savannah Silvester 0.00

Class: 542 - MODIFIED JR/AM JMPER - M 1.15    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HZ Action Pack, Cali Wester 20.00

Class: 543 - MODIFIED JR/AM JMPER - M 1.15    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HZ Action Pack, Cali Wester 20.00

Class: 546 - METER 1.15 JMPER    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 HZ Action Pack, Louise Graves 10.00
8 Whistler, Cristiana Caruso 0.00

Class: 548 - METER 1.15 JMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Kolanda, Kelly Mullen 8.00

Class: 551 - METER 1.20 JMPER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 VDL Glitter Van De Kalevalei, Louise Graves 10.00
6 Game Time MS 8.00
8 Sleight of Hand, Cristiana Caruso 0.00

Class: 557 - METER 1.30 JUMPER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Game Time MS 16.00
3 Infinito HMS 14.00

Class: 558 - $5 000 METER 1.30 STAKE    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Elijah, Amy Krebs 16.00
8 VDL Glitter Van De Kalevalei, Louise Graves 0.00
11 Infinito HMS 0.00
13 Sleight of Hand, Cristiana Caruso 0.00
15 Game Time MS 0.00

Class: 562 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TJC's Yo Gotti, Evie Jaeckle 20.00
11 Starpower, Cyrus Brandi 0.00

Class: 564 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elijah, Amy Krebs 20.00
4 Play to Win, Amy Krebs 12.00
7 TJC's Yo Gotti, Evie Jaeckle 0.00
9 Starpower, Cyrus Brandi 0.00

Class: 691 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JMPR CLASSIC - M 1.00    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Infinito HMS 28.00
7 Tooties, Natalie Dyess 0.00

Class: 692 - NAL/WIHS CHILD/AA JMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Anglonorman Platiere, Ryleigh Finch 32.00
3 Whistler, Elle Klueppelberg 28.00
6 Sleight of Hand, Savannah Silvester 16.00
7 HZ Action Pack, Cali Wester 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top