Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Churchill | Amy-Lee Gillard | 30.00 | |
Reserve | Andover | Carlye Reese | 20.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Orlando | Red Brush Enterprises | 30.00 | |
Reserve | Auto Pilot | Annemarie Radish-Jones | 20.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Andover | Carlye Reese | 20.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Sambuca | Calin Schaefer | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cardozo | Olivia Russell | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Graffiti | Kaitlin Summarell | 20.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Diamond Bar Impression | 20.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Elizabeth Haymond | 30.00 | |
Reserve | Amy Krebs | 20.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Blair Hill | 30.00 | |
Reserve | Elizabeth Haymond | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Haymond | 20.00 | |
2 | Amy Krebs | 16.00 | |
4 | Quincy Dismore | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Haymond | 20.00 | |
2 | Amy Krebs | 16.00 | |
3 | Quincy Dismore | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Haymond | 20.00 | |
2 | Amy Krebs | 16.00 | |
3 | Quincy Dismore | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blair Hill | 20.00 | |
2 | Elizabeth Haymond | 16.00 | |
3 | Amy Krebs | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blair Hill | 20.00 | |
2 | Elizabeth Haymond | 16.00 | |
3 | Amy Krebs | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blair Hill | 20.00 | |
2 | Amy Krebs | 16.00 | |
3 | Elizabeth Haymond | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amanda Russell | 20.00 | |
3 | Danyssa Diseker | 14.00 | |
4 | Cailyn Simonis | 12.00 | |
6 | Bailey Wisniewski | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | As I Wish, Amanda Russell | 16.00 | |
4 | Diamond Bar Impression, Cailyn Simonis | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diamond Bar Impression, Cailyn Simonis | 20.00 | |
4 | As I Wish, Amanda Russell | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Amanda Russell | 16.00 | |
3 | Danyssa Diseker | 14.00 | |
4 | Cailyn Simonis | 12.00 | |
5 | Shelby Scott | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | As I Wish | 14.00 | |
4 | Diamond Bar Impression | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hagen Hall | 20.00 | |
2 | Annemarie Radish-Jones | 16.00 | |
3 | Calin Schaefer | 14.00 | |
4 | Mandi Dapas | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Calin Schaefer | 20.00 | |
2 | Annemarie Radish-Jones | 16.00 | |
3 | Mandi Dapas | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orlando, Hagen Hall | 20.00 | |
2 | Auto Pilot, Annemarie Radish-Jones | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orlando, Hagen Hall | 20.00 | |
2 | Auto Pilot, Annemarie Radish-Jones | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orlando, Hagen Hall | 20.00 | |
3 | Auto Pilot, Annemarie Radish-Jones | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sambuca, Calin Schaefer | 20.00 | |
2 | Cardozo, Margaret Russell | 16.00 | |
3 | Graffiti, Kaitlin Summarell | 14.00 | |
4 | Dr. Bombay, Benjamin Zolkiewkz | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Graffiti, Kaitlin Summarell | 20.00 | |
2 | Sambuca, Calin Schaefer | 16.00 | |
3 | Cardozo, Margaret Russell | 14.00 | |
6 | Dr. Bombay, Benjamin Zolkiewkz | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cardozo, Margaret Russell | 20.00 | |
3 | Graffiti, Kaitlin Summarell | 14.00 | |
5 | Sambuca, Calin Schaefer | 10.00 | |
6 | Dr. Bombay, Benjamin Zolkiewkz | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sambuca, Calin Schaefer | 20.00 | |
3 | Andover, Carlye Reese | 14.00 | |
5 | Graffiti, Kaitlin Summarell | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sambuca | 20.00 | |
2 | Andover, Carlye Reese | 16.00 | |
5 | Graffiti, Kaitlin Summarell | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Graffiti, Kaitlin Summarell | 20.00 | |
2 | Sambuca, Calin Schaefer | 16.00 | |
3 | Andover, Carlye Reese | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Laurel MacCord | 16.00 | |
3 | Mandi Dapas | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaitlin Summarell | 20.00 | |
3 | Laurel MacCord | 14.00 | |
4 | Caroline Boyle | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Churchill, Amy-Lee Gillard | 20.00 | |
2 | Andover, Carlye Reese | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Churchill | 16.00 | |
3 | Andover | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Andover | 16.00 | |
3 | Churchill | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laurel MacCord | n/a | |
2 | Caroline Boyle | n/a |