Autumn Classic

Brownland Farm

October 27 - 31, 2021


Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Somermist Storm Warning Amy Krebs 30.00
Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Tiesto Robin Schwartz 20.00
Modified Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Avant Garde 30.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Prince Jagger Davies 30.00
Low Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Play to Win Amy Krebs 30.00
Reserve Annabella Emily Plotkin 20.00
Reserve Play to Win Amy Krebs 20.00
Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Falling Moon Front Page Alina McLean 30.00
Low Childrens Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Infinito HMS Amanda Lorinc 30.00
Pre Child/Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Que Onda Danielle Grice 30.00
Low Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tooties Natalie Dyess 30.00
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Shipshape Mindy Wurzburg, LLC 30.00
Champion Robinson Bennett Brown 30.00
Reserve Dreamwork Margery Hartley 20.00
Reserve Prima Warioto Farm, Inc. 20.00
High Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Enlightened Lane Williams 30.00

Class: 28 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 California Boy, Julie Anderson 8.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 California Boy, Julie Anderson 12.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 California Boy, Julie Anderson 8.00

Class: 38 - PERFORMANCE 3'6/HIGH PERF.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Capisce, Kelly Mullen 16.00

Class: 39 - PERFORMANCE 3'6/HIGH PERF.    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Capisce, Kelly Mullen 16.00

Class: 40 - PERFORMANCE 3'6/HIGH PERF.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Capisce, Kelly Mullen 14.00

Class: 41 - PERFORMANCE 3'6/HIGH PERF. HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Capisce, Kelly Mullen 12.00

Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE 3'6/HIGH PERF. U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capisce, Kelly Mullen 20.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE 3'3    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Menelik, Kelly Mullen 10.00
8 Capitaano Z, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge 0.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE 3'3    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Capitaano Z, Isadora Duhaime-Trowbridge 10.00

Class: 47 - PERFORMANCE 3'3 - U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Menelik, Kelly Mullen 12.00

Class: 58 - A/O HTR 3'3 - 3'6 COMBINED    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Vuitton, Margaret Weaver 8.00

Class: 59 - A/O HTR 3'3 - 3'6 COMBINED    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Vuitton, Margaret Weaver 10.00

Class: 61 - A/O HTR 3'3 - 3'6 -HANDY -COMBINED    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Vuitton, Margaret Weaver 8.00

Class: 68 - JUNIOR HTR - 3'3 / 3'6 COMBINED    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 C Beyond, Julia King 12.00

Class: 69 - JUNIOR HTR - 3'3 / 3'6 COMBINED    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 C Beyond, Julia King 16.00

Class: 70 - JUNIOR HTR - 3'3 / 3'6 COMBINED    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 C Beyond, Julia King 14.00

Class: 72 - JUNIOR HTR - 3'3 / 3'6 U/S COMBINED    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 C Beyond, Julia King 16.00

Class: 113 - LG PONY HTR - CONFORMATION    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Somermist Storm Warning 20.00

Class: 113 - LARGE PONY HTR MODEL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Somermist Storm Warning 8.00
3 Brownland's Just Friends, Margaret Anderton 7.00

Class: 114 - LG PONY HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Somermist Storm Warning 20.00

Class: 115 - LG PONY HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Somermist Storm Warning 20.00

Class: 116 - LG PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Somermist Storm Warning 20.00

Class: 117 - LG PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Somermist Storm Warning 20.00

Class: 122 - LARGE PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Somermist Storm Warning 20.00

Class: 123 - SM/MED PONY HTR - CONFORMATION    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falling Moon Front Page, Khloe McSwain 20.00

Class: 123 - SM/MED PONY HTR MODEL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Falling Moon Front Page, Khloe McSwain 8.00

Class: 124 - SM/MED PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Falling Moon Front Page, Khloe McSwain 16.00

Class: 124 - SM/MED PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falling Moon Front Page, Khloe McSwain 20.00

Class: 125 - SM/MED PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falling Moon Front Page, Khloe McSwain 20.00

Class: 126 - SM/MED PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falling Moon Front Page, Khloe McSwain 20.00

Class: 127 - SM/MED PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Falling Moon Front Page, Khloe McSwain 10.00

Class: 143 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Captivate 16.00
4 California Boy, Julie Anderson 12.00

Class: 144 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 California Boy, Julie Anderson 14.00
4 Captivate 12.00

Class: 145 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Captivate 16.00
4 California Boy, Julie Anderson 12.00

Class: 146 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Captivate 16.00
3 California Boy, Julie Anderson 14.00

Class: 147 - ADULT AM 18-35 - U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate 20.00
4 California Boy, Julie Anderson 12.00

Class: 153 - ADULT AM 36 & OVER (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DSH Anka, Sara Stephens 20.00
6 Vizcaya, Melissa Glassford 8.00

Class: 154 - ADULT AM 36 & OVER (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 DSH Anka, Sara Stephens 14.00
6 Vizcaya, Melissa Glassford 8.00

Class: 155 - ADULT AM 36 & OVER (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Back in the Game, Robin Schwartz 20.00
3 DSH Anka, Sara Stephens 14.00
4 Vizcaya, Melissa Glassford 12.00

Class: 156 - ADULT AM 36 & OVER (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 DSH Anka, Sara Stephens 14.00
5 Vizcaya, Melissa Glassford 10.00

Class: 157 - ADULT AM 36 & OVER - U/S (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Back in the Game, Robin Schwartz 20.00
2 DSH Anka, Sara Stephens 16.00
4 Vizcaya, Melissa Glassford 12.00

Class: 158 - CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Peter Parker, Nadia Striewski 16.00
3 Eligius, Addison Heywood 14.00
4 Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw 12.00

Class: 159 - CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw 16.00

Class: 160 - CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw 10.00
6 Eligius, Addison Heywood 8.00
7 Peter Parker, Nadia Striewski 0.00

Class: 161 - CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw 20.00
5 Eligius, Addison Heywood 10.00
7 Peter Parker, Nadia Striewski 0.00

Class: 162 - CHILDRENS HTR - U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw 12.00
7 Peter Parker, Nadia Striewski 0.00

Class: 168 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiesto, Devon Schwartz 20.00

Class: 169 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Tiesto, Devon Schwartz 10.00

Class: 170 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Tiesto, Devon Schwartz 16.00

Class: 171 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Tiesto, Devon Schwartz 16.00

Class: 172 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR - U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiesto, Devon Schwartz 20.00

Class: 178 - USHJA HTR 3    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vizcaya, Melissa Glassford 20.00
4 Enlightened, Kelly Mullen 12.00
5 Captivate 10.00

Class: 179 - USHJA HTR 3    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Enlightened, Kelly Mullen 14.00

Class: 180 - USHJA HTR 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enlightened, Kelly Mullen 20.00

Class: 181 - USHJA HTR 3' - U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enlightened, Kelly Mullen 20.00

Class: 182 - USHJA HTR 2'9    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Sugar Coated, Kelly Mullen 14.00
8 Irano SEP, Ehab Kasasbeh 0.00

Class: 183 - USHJA HTR 2'9    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sugar Coated, Kelly Mullen 16.00
8 Irano SEP, Ehab Kasasbeh 0.00

Class: 186 - USHJA HTR 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw 12.00
5 Take Flight, Ashley Currier 10.00
6 Tim Tam Tilly, Emma Johnson 8.00
7 Sugar Coated, Valerie Stogdill 0.00
8 Jadivo, Susan Myers 0.00

Class: 187 - USHJA HTR 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Take Flight, Ashley Currier 16.00
3 Jadivo, Susan Myers 14.00
5 Tim Tam Tilly, Emma Johnson 10.00
6 Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw 8.00

Class: 188 - USHJA HTR 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw 12.00

Class: 189 - USHJA HTR 2'6 - U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Capitaano Z, Annabelle Schraw 14.00
4 Tim Tam Tilly, Emma Johnson 12.00

Class: 194 - USHJA HTR 2    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Robinson, Bennett Brown 20.00
8 IMA Curious Lady 0.00

Class: 195 - USHJA HTR 2    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Robinson, Bennett Brown 20.00
3 IMA Curious Lady 14.00
4 Classic Vinyl, Lyla Schenck 12.00
7 Boutonniere 0.00

Class: 196 - USHJA HTR 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Robinson, Bennett Brown 16.00
3 Classic Vinyl, Lyla Schenck 14.00
6 Boutonniere 8.00

Class: 206 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Tiesto, Devon Schwartz 16.00

Class: 208 - LOW WKG HTR    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamwork, Kelly Mullen 20.00
3 Cartiano, Kelly Mullen 14.00
5 Jadivo, Kelly Mullen 10.00
7 Take Flight 0.00
9 Tim Tam Tilly, Heren Lee 0.00

Class: 208 - USHJA HTR - 3    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enlightened, Kelly Mullen 20.00

Class: 209 - LOW WKG HTR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dreamwork, Kelly Mullen 16.00
5 Take Flight 10.00
6 Cartiano, Kelly Mullen 8.00
8 Tim Tam Tilly, Heren Lee 0.00

Class: 210 - LOW WKG HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Tim Tam Tilly, Heren Lee 12.00

Class: 211 - LOW WKG HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Tim Tam Tilly, Heren Lee 10.00

Class: 212 - LOW WKG HTR U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dreamwork, Kelly Mullen 16.00
6 Cartiano, Kelly Mullen 8.00

Class: 212 - USHJA HTR - 2    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Robinson, Bennett Brown 20.00

Class: 215 - BABY GREEN HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Tim Tam Tilly, Heren Lee 10.00

Class: 223 - MODIFIED AMATEUR HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Avant Garde 14.00

Class: 224 - MODIFIED AMATEUR HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avant Garde 20.00

Class: 225 - MODIFIED AMATEUR HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avant Garde 20.00

Class: 226 - BROWNLAND HTR    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Shipshape 16.00
3 Prima, Kelly Mullen 14.00
4 Hoylake, Kelly Mullen 12.00
8 Enlightened, Kelly Mullen 0.00

Class: 227 - BROWNLAND HTR    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Prima, Kelly Mullen 16.00
3 Shipshape 14.00
6 Enlightened, Kelly Mullen 8.00
9 Peter Parker, Nadia Striewski 0.00

Class: 228 - BROWNLAND HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shipshape 20.00
6 Prima, Kelly Mullen 8.00

Class: 229 - BROWNLAND HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prima, Kelly Mullen 20.00
2 Shipshape 16.00

Class: 230 - BROWNLAND HTR U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shipshape 20.00
2 Prima, Kelly Mullen 16.00
6 Enlightened, Kelly Mullen 8.00

Class: 236 - SHORT STIRRUP HTR    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince, Jagger Davies 20.00
3 Bugs Bunny, Landon Vouvalides 14.00
5 Classic Vinyl, Lyla Schenck 10.00
6 Beyond Blonde, Jagger Davies 8.00
7 Boutonniere 0.00

Class: 236 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Robinson, Bennett Brown 16.00

Class: 237 - SHORT STIRRUP HTR    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beyond Blonde, Jagger Davies 20.00
7 Bugs Bunny, Landon Vouvalides 0.00
8 Boutonniere 0.00

Class: 237 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Robinson, Bennett Brown 20.00

Class: 238 - SHORT STIRRUP HTR    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Prince, Jagger Davies 12.00
5 Boutonniere 10.00
6 Bugs Bunny, Landon Vouvalides 8.00
7 Beyond Blonde, Jagger Davies 0.00

Class: 238 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Robinson, Bennett Brown 20.00

Class: 239 - SHORT STIRRUP HTR U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Prince, Jagger Davies 16.00
5 Beyond Blonde, Jagger Davies 10.00
6 Classic Vinyl, Lyla Schenck 8.00

Class: 239 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Robinson, Bennett Brown 20.00

Class: 240 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Caesar, Kaidance Kolb 14.00
5 Tim Tam Tilly, Emma Johnson 10.00

Class: 241 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Caesar, Kaidance Kolb 14.00
4 Tim Tam Tilly, Emma Johnson 12.00

Class: 242 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caesar, Kaidance Kolb 20.00
6 Tim Tam Tilly, Emma Johnson 8.00

Class: 243 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Caesar, Kaidance Kolb 16.00
6 Tim Tam Tilly, Emma Johnson 8.00

Class: 244 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Tim Tam Tilly, Emma Johnson 12.00
5 Caesar, Kaidance Kolb 10.00

Class: 247 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Jadivo, Susan Myers 10.00
6 Sugar Coated, Valerie Stogdill 8.00

Class: 248 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Jadivo, Susan Myers 14.00
6 Sugar Coated, Valerie Stogdill 8.00

Class: 249 - PRE ADULT HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jadivo, Susan Myers 20.00
3 Sugar Coated, Valerie Stogdill 14.00

Class: 250 - OPPORTUNITY GRN RIDER X RAILS    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Alcy Cazana, Jack in the Box 4.00
7 Hollis Cazana, Icing on the Cake 0.00

Class: 251 - OPPORTUNITY GRN RIDER X RAILS    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Alcy Cazana, Jack in the Box 6.00
6 Hollis Cazana, Icing on the Cake 4.00

Class: 252 - OPPORTUNITY GRN RIDER X RAILS    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Alcy Cazana, Jack in the Box 7.00
5 Hollis Cazana, Icing on the Cake 5.00

Class: 253 - OPPORTUNITY GRN RIDER X RAILS U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollis Cazana, Icing on the Cake 10.00
2 Alcy Cazana, Jack in the Box 8.00

Class: 254 - OPPORTUNITY WALK/TROT POLES    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hollis Cazana, Icing on the Cake 8.00

Class: 255 - OPPORTUNITY WALK/TROT POLES    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollis Cazana, Icing on the Cake 10.00

Class: 256 - OPPORTUNITY WALK/TROT POLES    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hollis Cazana, Icing on the Cake 8.00

Class: 257 - OPPORTUNITY WALK/TROT U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Hollis Cazana, Icing on the Cake 7.00

Class: 301 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Somermist Storm Warning 32.00
3 Falling Moon Front Page, Khloe McSwain 28.00

Class: 305 - WASH/NAL ADULT HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 DSH Anka, Sara Stephens 28.00
4 California Boy, Julie Anderson 24.00
8 Vizcaya, Melissa Glassford 0.00
10 Captivate 0.00

Class: 306 - JUNIOR HTR CLASSIC 3'3/3'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 C Beyond, Julia King 28.00

Class: 309 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince, Jagger Davies 20.00

Class: 309 - A/O HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Vuitton, Margaret Weaver 24.00

Class: 310 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Robinson, Bennett Brown 20.00

Class: 311 - $25 000 BROWNLAND FARM HTR DERBY FINALS    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Menelik, Kelly Mullen 32.00
3 Capisce, Kelly Mullen 28.00
6 Cloud 9, Kelly Mullen 16.00

Class: 312 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Tiesto, Devon Schwartz 28.00

Class: 313 - $1 000 BROWNLAND PONY HTR DERBY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falling Moon Front Page, Khloe McSwain 20.00

Class: 400 - SHORt STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jagger Davies, Beyond Blonde 20.00
2 Evie Terp 16.00
3 Landon Vouvalides, Bugs Bunny 14.00
5 Jagger Davies, Prince 10.00
6 Lyla Schenck, Classic Vinyl 8.00

Class: 400 - LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bennett Brown, Robinson 20.00
6 Lisa Morrissey 8.00

Class: 401 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyla Schenck, Classic Vinyl 20.00
7 Landon Vouvalides, Bugs Bunny 0.00

Class: 401 - LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bennett Brown, Robinson 20.00
4 Lisa Morrissey 12.00

Class: 404 - EQ 12-14 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle Schraw, Capitaano Z 20.00
4 Kaidance Kolb, Caesar 12.00
6 Lux Paine 8.00
7 Nadia Striewski, Peter Parker 0.00
8 Addison Heywood 0.00
9 Elise Mason, Arvakur 0.00

Class: 405 - EQ 12-14 FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Heywood 20.00
3 Lux Paine 14.00
4 Nadia Striewski, Peter Parker 12.00
5 Kaidance Kolb, Caesar 10.00
7 Annabelle Schraw, Capitaano Z 0.00

Class: 414 - OPPORTUNITY GRN RDR EQ XRAIL    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Alcy Cazana, Jack in the Box 8.00
7 Hollis Cazana, Icing on the Cake 0.00

Class: 415 - OPPORTUNITY GRN RDR EQ FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Hollis Cazana, Icing on the Cake 6.00
5 Alcy Cazana, Jack in the Box 5.00

Class: 416 - OPPORTUNITY WALK/TROT EQ POLES    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hollis Cazana, Icing on the Cake 8.00

Class: 417 - OPPORTUNITY WALK/TROT EQ FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Hollis Cazana, Icing on the Cake 7.00

Class: 501 - METER 0.85    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Mystique, Tucker Lecompte 14.00

Class: 503 - METER 0.85    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Que Onda, Kati Borah 14.00
5 Mystique, Tucker Lecompte 10.00

Class: 508 - HOPEFUL JUMPER - M 0.90    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabella, Emily Plotkin 20.00

Class: 511 - TRAINING JUMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Que Onda, Kati Borah 16.00
5 Arvakur, Caroline Biggs 10.00

Class: 512 - TRAINING JUMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Infinity 3E, Camilla Barrett 10.00

Class: 516 - SCHOOLING JUMPER - M 1.05    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kolanda, Kelly Mullen 16.00

Class: 518 - SCHOOLING JUMPER - M 1.05    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Play to Win, Amy Krebs 20.00

Class: 521 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Infinito HMS 20.00
4 Infinity 3E, Camilla Barrett 12.00
6 Arvakur, Elise Mason 8.00

Class: 522 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Arvakur, Elise Mason 10.00

Class: 523 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Infinito HMS 12.00

Class: 526 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picardo La Cantera, Maria Franklin 20.00
2 Tooties, Natalie Dyess 16.00

Class: 527 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tooties, Natalie Dyess 20.00
6 Annabella, Emily Plotkin 8.00

Class: 528 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tooties, Natalie Dyess 20.00
4 Picardo La Cantera, Maria Franklin 12.00
7 Annabella, Emily Plotkin 0.00

Class: 538 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Whistler, Elle Klueppelberg 12.00
8 Anglonorman Platiere, Ryleigh Finch 0.00

Class: 546 - METER 1.15 JMPER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Play to Win 14.00

Class: 547 - METER 1.15 JMPER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Anglonorman Platiere, Cristiana Caruso 16.00
4 HZ Action Pack, Cali Wester 12.00

Class: 548 - METER 1.15 JMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Kolanda, Thomas Hedley 14.00

Class: 551 - METER 1.20 JMPER    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Game Time MS 14.00
4 Tooties, Cristiana Caruso 12.00
6 HZ Action Pack, Louise Graves 8.00

Class: 552 - METER 1.20 JMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Infinito HMS 16.00
4 Sleight of Hand, Savannah Silvester 12.00
6 Game Time MS 8.00

Class: 558 - $5 000 METER 1.30 STAKE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Infinito HMS 14.00

Class: 563 - LOW JR/AO/AM JUMPER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Play to Win, Amy Krebs 20.00

Class: 583 - PRE CHILD/ADULT JMPER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Que Onda, Kati Borah 20.00

Class: 585 - PRE CHILD/ADULT JMPER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Que Onda, Kati Borah 16.00

Class: 691 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JMPR CLASSIC - M 1.00    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Annabella, Emily Plotkin 24.00
8 Infinito HMS 0.00

Class: 692 - NAL/WIHS CHILDRENS JMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whistler, Elle Klueppelberg 40.00
2 Sleight of Hand, Savannah Silvester 32.00
3 HZ Action Pack, Cali Wester 28.00
7 Anglonorman Platiere, Ryleigh Finch 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top